Last Updated: April 1 at 5:30pm EST

Stay updated on WrestleMania Weekend 2024 with event schedules, match lineups, streaming information & more!

If we missed an event, or match or have any incorrect information, please use the contact form at voicesofwrestling.com/contact.

WrestleMania

WrestleMania Weekend 2024 Schedule


Monday, April 1

H2O Wrestling: Monday Night DEATH (Vol. 5)
8:00 PM
H2O Wrestling Center
Williamstown, New Jersey

Watch Live

  • Zayda Steel vs. Marcus Mathers
  • Tank vs. Lowlife Louis Ramos
  • Kennedi Hardcastle vs. Jaden Newman
  • H2O Tag Team Championship: The Pillars (Malcolm Monroe III & Tommy Vendetta) © vs. Chris Bradley & Kristian Ross
  • Anything Goes: George Gatton vs. Jimmy Chondo Lyon
  • Hardcore Scramble: JB Anderson vs. Mouse vs. Killdozer vs. Lady Blakely vs. Kit Osbourne vs. Jess Moss
  • Danny Havoc World Hardcore Championship: Neil Diamond Cutter © vs. Joel Bateman vs. Colby Corino
  • H2O Championship: Austin Luke © vs. Deklan Grant
  • 3 vs. 1, Hybrid Championship: President’s Cabinet (Braxx, Johnny Radex, President Hawkins) © vs. GG Everson

Tuesday, April 2

H2O Wrestling: The Hustle Cup 4
8:00 PM
H2O Wrestling Center
Williamstown, New Jersey

Watch Live

  • Hustle Cup First Round Match: Brian Neil vs. TJ Reno vs. Brayden Toon vs. Zak Ravix vs. GG Everson
  • Hustle Cup First Round Match: Kennedi Hardcastle vs. Leroy Robinson vs. Donny Luv vs. Frank Bonetti vs. Jaden Newman
  • Hustle Cup First Round Match: Kody Manhorn vs. Shaun Smith vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Duncan Aleem vs. President Hawkins
  • Hustle Cup Finals: TBD vs. TBD vs. TBD
  • Ryan Redfield vs. Colby Corino
  • Hardcore Tag Team Match: Joel Bateman & Vic Craig vs. Anthraxx & Stretch (w/ Lady Blakely)
  • Cecilo Vega vs. Matt Makowski
  • H2O Championship: TBD vs. TBD
  • Danny Havoc World Hardcore Championship: TBD vs. TBD

Wednesday, April 3

Labor of Love & Sean Henderson Presents: WrestleJawn
5:00 PM
Attic Brewing Company
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Labor of Love Citywide Championship: Cheeseburger vs. Weber Hatfield
  • Mike Bailey vs. Paul London
  • Colby Corino vs. Clint Magera
  • Bobby Orlando vs. LJ Cleary
  • The Colony (Electro Ant, Worker Ant, Ultimo Ant) vs. Xyberhax (Danjerhawk, Razerhawk, Thvnderhawk)
  • Mookie Summers vs. Ryan Redfield
  • Labor of Love Citywide Title #1 Contender Scramble: Dan Champion vs. Deklan Grant vs. Dr. Ethan Wilde vs. Eli Isom vs. Gabby Ortiz vs. Jay Stynes vs. Kennedi Copeland vs. Ryan Radix
  • Junior Benito, Macrae Martin, Jayden Newman vs. The Chad, Sean Henderson, Jimmy Lloyd

Scheduled To Appear: Junior Benito, Macrae Martin, Karen Tran, The Crusher, Harleen Lopez, Sean Henderson, Shea McCoy, Mike Rotch, Dylan Mesh, Jimmy Lloyd, Logan Black, The Philly Captain, The Chad, The Crusher, Bonez, Big Callux, Veda Scott, Vita VonStarr, Joey T

Pro Wrestling R: Do It Again
7:00 PM
Pine Grove Civic Association
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

  • Pro Wrestling R World Heavyweight Championship: Isaiah Wolf © vs. DeSean Pratt
  • Jus Sayin vs. Zak Ravix vs. Tulipa vs. Tim Dynamite
  • Daniel Alexander vs. Techno
  • Myles Hawkins vs. Tyger Watson
  • Boom Harden vs. TBD
  • Pro Wrestling R Tag Team Championship: Black Renaissance (Devantes & James Gray) © vs. Pure Ignorance (Chaz Evans & Prince Mackaveli)
  • Pro Wrestling R Rise Championship: Mike Zee © vs. Al Dinero

Intergender Bonanza 19: Cream Mania
8:00 PM
H20 Wrestling Center
Williamstown, New Jersey

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • IGB Super Title: Marcus Mathers © vs. Effy
  • Stan Stylez vs. Airica Demia
  • Austin Luke vs. Janai Kai
  • Shannon Levaingie vs. Xavier Cross
  • Zayda Steel vs. Sonny Kiss
  • Brandon Kirk & Kasey Catal vs. Cosmic Cuties (Ava Everett & LSG)
  • Everest vs. Kristian Ross
  • Marc Angel vs. Sexxxy Eddy
  • Team CWO (ABBS, Adena Steele, Journey Burke, Brittany Blake) vs. Team IGB (Rob Chase, Darien Hardway, Sicend, Uncle Masty)

Circle 6 x New Fear City: Mania Kick Off
8:00 PM
The Fire
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Scheduled To Appear: Krule, Dominick Denaro, MAO, Chris Brookes, Casanova Valentine, Nate Webb

Thursday, April 4

DEFY Wrestling: Can’t Deny It
11:00 AM
The Auditorium at Penns Landing Caterers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • DEFY World Championship: KENTA © vs. Gringo Loco
  • Trios 3 Way Dance: Sovereign (Evan Rivers, Judas Icarus, Travis Williams) vs. Dragon Gate (Shun Skywalker, Ben-K, Ho Ho Lun) vs. C4XKC (Cody Chhun, Guillermo Rosas, KC Navarro)
  • CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Moonlight Express (Mike Bailey & MAO)
  • DEFY Women’s Championship: Vert Vixen © vs. Trish Adora vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • BMF Battle Royal: Schaff vs. Luke Jacobs vs. Galeno del Mal vs. Gene Munny

Labor of Love & Sean Henderson Presents: Euphoria
1:00 PM
Attic Brewing Company
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Daniel Makabe vs. Edith Surreal
  • Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Rob Killjoy, White Mike) vs. Gabriel Skye, Jimmy Lloyd, The Chad
  • Colin Delaney vs. Sean Henderson
  • Matt Makowski vs. MAO
  • ⅔ Falls Match: Fresh Air (Junior Benito & Macrae Martin) vs. Davey Bang & August Matthews
  • Colin Delaney vs. Sean Henderson
  • Joel Bateman vs. Tim Donst vs. Conor Claxton
  • Jordan & Tracy Williams vs. KZT

Scheduled To Appear: Cheeseburger, Weber Hatfield, Junior Benito, Macrae Martin, Karen Tran, The Crusher, Jay Stines, Dan Champion, JB, Mike Rotch, Dr. Ethan Wild, Lucas DiSangro, The Philly Captain, Ryan Mooney, Tracy Williams, Joey T

RexFest: Crown of Maine Wrestling (SHOW CANCELLED)
2:00 PM
The Arts Ballroom
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Three Way Dance: Jacques-Louis Francais vs. Pete Corvus vs. Logan X
  • Aroostook County Championship: Wyatt Holiday © vs. Chad Casanova

Scheduled To Appear: Kris Rex, Lucha Kid, Rey Ray C, Ginha

All Caribbean Wrestling: Philly Mania
2:00 PM
Billy Penn Studios
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

  • Go For The Gold Ticket: Kaylia Capri vs. Shalonce Royal vs. Black Swan vs. Claudia Bradstone vs. Ameera Roze vs. Mazzerati
  • Pan-African World Diaspora Championship: Suge D © vs. Malik Bosede
  • Lince Dorado vs. Jay Rios

Scheduled To Appear: Elijah Burke, AJ Francis, Alexis Gray, Cassandra Golden, Harv Sihra, Gurv Sihra, Savannah Evans, Black Swan, Bobby Pendergrass, Tito Colada, Bruce Cross, Breeze DTA, Prince Agballah, Oba Zo

STARDOM: American Dream 2024 in The Keystone State
3:00 PM
2300 Arena
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • World of Stardom Championship: Maika © vs. Megan Bayne
  • High Speed Championship: Mei Seira © vs. Saki Kashima vs. Ram Kaichow
  • Camron Branae, AZM, Saya Kamitami vs. Momo Watanabe, Starlight Kid, Stephanie Vaquer
  • SAKI & Willow Nightingale vs. Konami & Syuri
  • Mariah May, Mina Shirakawa, Xia Brookside vs. Mayu Iwatani, Momo Kohgo, Tam Nakano

Monster Factory: We Been Here
3:00 PM
Monster Factory
Paulsboro, New Jersey

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Monster Factory Championship: David Goldy © vs. Steve Maclin
  • Brad Baylor vs. Brett Waters
  • Wrecking Ball Legursky vs. Bobby Buffet
  • Shazza McKenzie vs. Notorious Mimi
  • Travis Jacobs vs. Lince Dorado
  • Stevie Brooks vs. Gabby Ortiz vs. Nevaeh Madonna
  • Fightt Pro Tag Team Championship: Dawg Nation (Alan Clayball & Sage Matthews) © vs. Waves N Curls (Jaylen Brandyn & Traevon Jodan)
  • LSG, MSG, GKM vs. Aigle Blanc, Thiago Montero, Kuro

880 Wrestling: 880 Does 215
4:00 PM
Ukrainian American Citizens’ Association (Ukie Club on Franklin)
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Watch On Demand

  • Edith Surreal vs. Reese Hayes
  • MV Young vs. Derek Dillinger
  • Colin Delaney vs. Gianni Emricko
  • Ziggy Haim vs. Paris Sahara
  • Philly Street Fight: Brohemoth vs. Zeke Mercer
  • Wilde Flowers (Nix Wilde & Tatiana) vs. CREEPS (Andey Ripley & Irving West)
  • Marico Narcisso (w/ The Den of Desire) vs. Billy Dixon (w/ Eddy McQueen)
  • Fourth Line (Brandon St. James & KC Warr) vs. Ugly Sucklins (Rob Killjoy & White Mike)

RexFest: Dragongate x LUDUS (SHOW CANCELLED)
4:00 PM
The Arts Ballroom
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • YAMATO & Dragon Kid vs. PJ Savage & Joel Maximo (w/ Skillz Da Great)
  • Kzy vs. Supastar Whiplash vs. Adrian Santos vs. Mystery Opponent
  • The Feral Face vs. Ho Ho Lun

Scheduled To Appear: Kris Rex

Game Changer Wrestling: Josh Barnett’s Bloodsport X
4:00 PM
The Auditorium at Penns Landing Caterers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • One Night 4 Women Bloodsport Tournament feat. Janai Kai, Lady Frost, Marina Shafir, Lindsay Snow
  • Fuminori Abe vs. Takuya Nomura
  • Timothy Thatcher vs. Axel Tischer
  • Matt Makowski vs. AKIRA
  • Nic Nemeth vs. Mike Bailey
  • Josh Barnett vs. Johnny Bloodsport
  • Minoru Suzuki vs. Royce Isaacs
  • Erik Hammer vs. Lou Nixon
  • Shayna Baszler vs. Masha Slamovich

RexFest: To Be Announced (SHOW CANCELLED)
5:00 PM
The Arts Ballroom
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

Scheduled To Appear: Kris Rex

Big Dan Champion’s 40th Birthday Bash
5:00 PM
Attic Brewing Company
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

  • UltraMantis Black vs. Jimmy Lloyd

Scheduled To Appear: Dan Champion, Bobby Orlando, CPA, Dan Barry, LSG, Tony Deppen

Legit Bozo Philly Mike’s Happy Hour (SHOW CANCELLED)
5:00 PM
Ukrainian American Citizens’ Association (Ukie Club on Franklin)
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

  • Pilger Ruh Fightertainment Championship: Jason Furious © vs. Pat Dynamite
  • Philly Style Tag Team Match: Chris Bradley & Kristian Ross vs.Charlie Tiger & Kristian Robinson

Scheduled To Appear: Mike Swanson

RexFest: Fighting Spirit Wrestling (SHOW CANCELLED)
6:00 PM
The Arts Ballroom
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Five Star Match: Walter Diaz vs. Tarzan Duran vs. Philly Mike Swanson vs. Rick Recon vs. Nutrious X
  • Extreme Rules: Joe Ettell vs. Joey Conway
  • Defiance (Chris Cayden & Maximo Suave) vs. South Philly’s Finest (Jimmy Konway & Luca Brazzi)

Scheduled To Appear: Kris Rex, Greek God Papadon, Rysk, Jim Molineaux, Justin Credible

Combat Fights Unlimited x SuperKrazee Pro Wrestling: Fight Night: No Escape!
6:00 PM
Skid Row Wrestling Academy
Gloucester City, New Jersey

Get Tickets

  • CFU Undisputed Championship: Jordan Blade © vs. Kennedi Copeland
  • HTW Network Championship: Mike Skyros © vs. Jacoby Riddick
  • Journey Burke, Esq. vs. Megan Mason
  • Kumite Cage Match: Ashley Buchanan vs. Christina Marie vs. Harleen Lopez vs. KZT vs. The Unforgiven Salem vs. Riley Krowe
  • Tim Dynamite vs. Marcus Mathers
  • Skid Row Heavyweight Championship: Zak Ravix vs. KJ Thrills vs. Devious Cass vs. Frank Bonetti vs. Homeless Von
  • TJ Reno vs. Troy Locke

Scheduled To Appear: Allysin Kay

MicroMania Tour: MicroMania Philly
6:00 PM
Xfinity Live!
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: 25 Cent, Mascarita Sagrada, Mini Johnny Depp, Chika Chicana, Lil Homie, Lil Chola

Grand Slam Wrestling: Cheesesteaks & Chokeslams
6:00 PM
Ukrainian American Citizens’ Association (Ukie Club on Franklin)
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

  • The Impeccables (Kit Raff & Keita Murray) vs. The War Machines (Brad Demaio & Eric Pinhat)
  • Jason Furious vs. Tony Deppen
  • Airica Demia vs. Andy Header
  • Cole Radrick vs. Philly Mike
  • Ron Bass Jr. vs. Uncle Masty
  • The EC Mayhem (Squid Sterling & Alexander Bateman) vs. Killer Instinct (Mike Skyros & Jacoby Riddick)
  • Sean Silence vs. Kristian Robinson vs. Adena Steele vs. Trahan Horn vs. J Boujii vs. Luca Mancini vs. Mike Vaughn

WrestleCon: The Mark Hitchcock Memorial Supershow

7:00 PM
2300 Arena
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Rob Van Dam vs. Mike Bailey
  • Masato Tanaka vs. Josh Alexander
  • Joey Janela vs. Nic Nemeth
  • Team CMLL (Mistico, Averno, Barbaro Cavernario, Villano III Jr., Star Jr.) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Dragon Kid, Shun Skywalker, Kota Minoura, Ben-K, YAMATO)
  • Philadelphia Street Fight: Paul Walter Hauser vs. Sami Callihan
  • Los Boricuas (Savio Vega, Jose Estrada, Miguel Perez Jr., Huracan Castillo Jr.) vs. Full Blooded Italins (Little Guido, Tommy Rich, Tony Mamaluke, TBA)

Scheduled To Appear: Titan, Matt Riddle

Eat The Turnbuckle: The Final Battle Royal Bloodbath
8:00 PM
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

  • No Ring Death Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Madman Pondo
  • Death Match Bloodbath Battle Royal: Necro Butcher vs. Eric Dillinger vs. Rob Shit vs. Dr. Redacted vs. AKIRA vs. Tank vs. Shane Mercer vs. Lucky 13 vs. JJ Escobar vs. Judge Joe Dred vs. Otis Cogar vs. Remington Rhor vs. Lou Nixon

5 Star Wrestling: We Are 5 Star
8:00 PM
Monster Factory
Paulsboro, New Jersey

Get Tickets

  • 5 Star Heavyweight Championship: Chris Slade © vs. Sam Adams vs. Dia Bando
  • Premier Hybrid Championship: Rhett Titus © vs. The Mecca
  • Nadia White & Simone Valentina vs. Tara Zep & Emily Jaye
  • Oxx Adams vs. Ricky Price
  • Fightt Pro Grappling Division Championship: Gia Scott © vs. Janai Kai
  • Tommy Vecs vs. Nick Robles
  • 5 Star Tag Team Championship, Tornado Tag Match: Sindicate (Damien Gray & Salem Gray) © vs. Nice & Smooth (Trace Parker & Tom Mitchell) vs. Post Game (Mike Walker & Vinny Talotta)
  • Diego Hill vs. Rayo
  • Joey Martinez vs. Mo Jabari
  • Invitational Scramble: Jarett Diaz vs. Alex Divine vs. LCA vs. Nikita vs. Hayden Backlund vs. Keo Vandu
  • Sexy & Blessed (Chulo Montana, Cassius Carter, Ykies) vs. South American Pumas (Anderson Cage, Davey Freezer, Antonio De Placeres)

Scheduled To Appear: King Kandelo, Danny Stratos

DDT Pro-Wrestling: DDT goes Philadelphia
8:00 PM
The Auditorium at Penns Landing Caterers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Kazuki Hirata vs. Yoshihiko
  • Yuki Ueno vs. Mike Bailey
  • KONOSUKE TAKESHITA vs. Shunma Katsumata
  • CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Bryan Keith & Shota
  • DDT Universal Championship: MAO © vs. Billie Starkz
  • Tetsuya Endo vs. Andrew “The Giant” Everett
  • KANON & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Takeshi Masada & Nick Wayne

Scheduled To Appear: MAO, Tetsuya Endo, Daisuke Sasaki, KANON, Takeshi Masada, Andrew Everett, Nick Wayne, Billie Starkz

ACTION Wrestling & Segunda Caida: DEAN~!!
8:00 PM
H2O Wrestling Center
Williamstown, New Jersey

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Dog Collar Match: Mad Dog Connelly vs. Demus el Demonio
  • Matt Makowski vs. Arez
  • Daniel Makabe vs. Timothy Thatcher
  • Slim J vs. Adam Priest
  • Austin Luke & Marcus Mathers vs. Sinner & Saint (Judas Icarus & Travis Williams)
  • Gringo Loco vs. Dr. Cerebro
  • Tom Lawlor & 1 Called Manders vs. Coven of the Goat (Tank & Jaden Newman)
  • O’Shay Edwards, Laurance Roman, Robert Dreissker vs. The Good Hand (Suge D, Kevin Ryan, Tyler Stevens)
  • ACTION Wrestling World Championship: Alex Kane © vs. Colby Corino
  • Independent Wrestling World Championship: Krule © vs. Warhorse
  • 3 Flippy Guys (Rico Gonzalez, Bobby Flaco, Brayden Toon) vs. 3 Strong Motherfuckers (Hoodfoot, Danny Demanto, Isaiah Broner)

Smash Master Wrasslin’ & BYO Wrestling: From The Woods to the Hood
8:00 PM
Ukrainian American Citizens’ Association (Ukie Club on Franklin)
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

  • Kitty Con Carnage Street Fight: Kit Raff vs. Keita Murray
  • KillerSteele (Mike Skyros & Adena Steele) vs. TaterKakes (Riley Krowe & Uncle Masty)
  • Philly Mike vs. Angel Metro
  • JS Hawthorne vs. Stan Stylez
  • Ace Austin vs. J Boujii
  • The Think Tank (MIT, Luca Mancini, Jason Furious) vs. Smash & Burn (Juni Underwood, Ricky Pryce, Mookie Summers)
  • City of Brother-Brotherly Love Battle Blitz: Alexander Bateman vs. Charlie Tiger vs. Miguel del Barrio vs. Cecelio Vega vs. Aspyn Rose vs. Pat Dynamite
  • Brawl Might (Ron Bass Jr. & Airica Demia) vs. E.C. Mayhem (Squid Sterling & Zack Xander) vs. Diamond City War Machines (Brad Demaio & Eric Pinhat) vs. South Street Survivors (Duncan Aleem & Brian Neil)

Jersey Championship Wrestling: JCW & GCW vs. The World

11:59 PM
The Auditorium at Penns Landing Caterers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Los Desperados (Gringo Loco, Arez, Latigo) vs. Team Dragon Gate (YAMATO, Dragon Kid, Shun Skywalker)
  • JCW World Championship: Masha Slamovich © vs. Syuri
  • Alec Price, Cole Radrick, 1 Called Manders vs. Fuminori Abe, Takuya Nomura, Rina Yamashita
  • Jordan Oliver vs. Aigle Blanc
  • Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Amboss (Robert Dreissker & Laurance Roman) vs. Boisterous Behaviour (Man Like Dereiss & Leon Slater) vs. MAO & Yoshihiko

Scheduled To Appear: Yusaku Ito, LJ Cleary, Shota, Ho Ho Lun, Session Moth Martina, Lou Nixon

Friday, April 5

Tokyo Joshi Pro Wrestling: LIVE in Philly
11:00 AM
The Auditorium at Penns Landing Caterers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Miyu Yamashita & Maki Itoh vs. Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi
  • Shoko Nakajima vs. Rhio
  • Mizuki & Vertvixen vs. Pom Harajuku & Max The Impaler
  • Hyper Misao vs. Billie Starkz
  • Yuji Aino & Raku vs. Viva Van & Yuki Kamifuki
  • Suzume & Arisu Endo vs. Zara Zakher & Nao Kakuta

Battleground Championship Wrestling: Born To Die
1:00 PM
2300 Arena
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • BCW World Championship: Brian Kendrick © vs. Lince Dorado
  • Juicy Finau vs. Wrecking Ball Legursky
  • BCW Women’s World Championship: Dani Mo © vs. Miranda Gordy
  • Number One Contenders Match: Lance Anoa’i vs. Rich Swann
  • The Sex With Your Next Ex Express (Justin Snyder & Christian Ross & Alvin) (w/ Joel Gertner) vs. The Nu Backseatz (Johnny Kashmere, JP Grayson, Tommy Grayson)
  • PCO vs. Jacob Fatu vs. Matt Riddle
  • Fallah Bahh & Beastman vs. Brian Myers & Swoggle
  • Crowbar vs. Facade

PROGRESS Wrestling: Chapter 165 – Freedom Walks Again
3:00 PM
The Auditorium at Penns Landing Caterers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • PROGRESS Women’s World Championship: Rhio © vs. Lana Austin
  • PROGRESS World Tag Team Championship: Cheeky Little Buggers (Charles Crowley & Alexxis Falcon) © vs. Sunshine Machine (TK Cooper & Chuck Mambo)
  • Alexxis Falcon) © vs. Sunshine Machine (TK Cooper & Chuck Mambo) vs. SAnitY (Axel Tischer & Big Damo)
  • Spike Trivet vs. Luke Jacobs
  • Session Moth Martina & Gene Munny vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • PROGRESS Atlas Championship: Ricky Knight Jr. © vs. YOICHI
  • PROGRESS Men’s World Championship: Kid Lykos © vs. Man Like Dereiss
  • Multi-Man Match: Simon Miller vs. Kid Lykos II vs. Cody Chhun vs. Marcus Mathers

Scheduled To Appear: Leon Slater, Tate Mayfairs

Wrestling REVOLVER & House of Glory Wrestling
3:00 PM
Trinity Center for Urban Life
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Mustafa Ali vs. Amazing Red
  • House of Glory Championship & REVOLVER Championship: Santana © vs. Alex Shelley ©
  • Philly Street Fight: Steve Maclin (w/ Killer Kelly) vs. Charles Mason
  • Mike Bailey vs. Masha Slamovich
  • The Rascalz (Zachary Wentz & Trey Miguel) vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (Zack Gibson & James Drake) vs. RED (Alex Colon & Rickey Shane Page) vs. Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black)

Scheduled To Appear: Sami Callihan

New Fear City: MURDERMANIA KILLADELPHIA
4:00 PM
FDR Skatepark
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

  • AKIRA vs. Gabriel Skye
  • Sexxxy Eddy vs. Santa Chiva
  • Taipei Death Match 3, European Death Match Championship: Casanova Valentine vs. Lou Nixon
  • Killadelphia Death Bowl ‘24: TBD vs. TBD
  • Killiam McMurphy vs. TBD

All 4 One: The Wrestling Independent
6:00 PM
American Legion Post #133
Woodbury, New Jersey

Get Tickets

  • Cheeseburger vs. LSG

Scheduled To Appear: Jarett Diaz, Evan Rivers, Vita Von Starr

Game Changer Wrestling: Joey Janela’s Spring Break 8
7:00 PM
The Auditorium at Penns Landing Caterers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Masato Tanaka & Minoru Suzuki vs. Rina Yamashita & Masha Slamovich
  • YAMATO, Dragon Kid, Kzy vs. Shun Skywalker, Ben-K, Kota Minoura
  • Nick Wayne, Jordan Oliver, Mike Bailey vs. Ricky Morton, Robert Gibson, Kerry Morton
  • Gringo Loco vs. Dralistico
  • GCW World Championship: Blake Christian © (w/ Shane Mercer) vs. Joey Janela (w/ Missy Hyatt)
  • Matt Cardona (w/ Steph De Lander & Broski Jimmy) vs. Blue Kane
  • I Quit Match: Effy vs. Mance Warner
  • Maki Death Kill (Maki Itoh & Nick Gage) vs. Danhausen & Ram Kaicho
  • Grab The Brass Ring Ladder Match: TBD vs. TBD vs. TBD vs. TBD vs. TBD vs. TBD

All 4 One: Pro Wrestling 1CW
7:00 PM
American Legion Post #133
Woodbury, New Jersey

Get Tickets

Battleground Championship Wrestling: A Tribute To The Extreme 2
7:30 PM
2300 Arena
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Tajiri vs. Super Crazy
  • 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Juventud Guerrera
  • CW Anderson vs. Shane Douglas (w/ Francine)
  • Team 3D (Bully Ray & D-Von Dudley) vs. Atsushi Onita & TBA
  • Street Fight: Da Baldies (Tony DeVito, HC Loc, Angel) vs. The Pitbull Revolution (Pitbull Gary Wolfe, Traxx Jerry Penders, Alec Odin)
  • Mystery Special Guest Referee: Bill Alfonso vs. Joel Gertner
  • Masato Tanaka vs. Rhino
  • FBI (Little Guido & Tommy Rich) vs. Samoan Gangsta Party (Samu & Lance Anoa’i)
  • Danny Doring vs. Crowbar
  • Jason Knight vs. Alvin (w/ Missy Hyatt)

Scheduled to Appear: The Blue Meanie

Ring of Honor: Supercard of Honor
8:00 PM
The Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • ROH World Championship: Eddie Kingston © vs. Mark Briscoe
  • ROH Women’s World Championship: Athena © vs. Hikaru Shida
  • ROH Women’s World Television Championship: Billie Starkz vs. Queen Aminata
  • ROH World Television Championship: Kyle Fletcher © vs. Lee Johnson
  • Fight Without Honor: Johnny TV (w/ Taya Valkyrie) vs. Dalton Castle
  • Mei Seira, Mina Shirakawa, Maika vs. Tam Nakano, Saya Kamitani, AZM

Scheduled To Appear: Austin Gunn, Colten Gunn, Wheeler Yuta, Jay White, Matt Taven, Mike Bennett

All 4 One: Three Legacies Wrestling
8:00 PM
American Legion Post #133
Woodbury, New Jersey

Get Tickets

  • Atlantic All-Star Wrestling Women’s Championship: Journey Burke © vs. Jazmin Allure vs. Zoey Cannon

Scheduled To Appear: Ricardo Rodriguez

WWE: Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 PM
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

  • Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal: Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Akira Tozawa vs. Ricochet vs. Ivar vs. JD McDonagh vs. Andrade vs. Bronson Reed vs. Cedric Alexander vs. Apollo Crews vs. Cameron Grimes vs. Chad Gable vs. Kit Wilson vs. Otis vs. Elton Prince vs. Veer vs. Sanga vs. Omos vs. Ashante Adonis vs. Brutus Creed vs. Julius Creed
  • Zelina Vega vs. Elektra Lopez
  • Austin Theory & Grayson Waller vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne & Tyler Bate)
  • Jey Uso vs. Solo Sikoa (w/ Jimmy Uso & Paul Heyman)

ICW NHB 61: International Death Summit
8:00 PM
H2O Wrestling Center
Williamstown, New Jersey

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Shazza McKenzie vs. Tara Zep
  • Danny Demanto vs. TBD
  • Eric Ryan vs. Yusaku Ito
  • Hoodfoot vs. Clint Margera
  • Independent Wrestling World Championship: Krule © vs. Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Lou Nixon vs. Tank
  • Joel Batemen vs. The Bev
  • American Deathmatch Championship: Killdozer © vs. Vic Craig vs. Danny Darko vs. Green Phantom
  • The Pillars (Malcolm Monroe III & Tommy Vendetta) vs. The Cogar Brothers (Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar)

UWF: Underground Ultraviolence
8:00 PM
The Garage Jawn
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Scheduled To Appear: Max Adams, Hardcore Mikey Anarchy, Princess Deathwish, Obey, Jimmy Controversy, Gabe Savers, Rocko Scaletti

All 4 One: Atlantic All-Star Wrestling
9:00 PM
American Legion Post #133
Woodbury, New Jersey

Get Tickets

  • Tony Leyenda vs. Max Castellanos
  • Devantes vs. Zakk Ramses
  • Riot City’s Most Wanted (Jason Drake & Sicend) vs. Stan Stylez & Eric Ecton
  • Zoey Cannon vs. Journey Burke vs. Jazmin Allure

Scheduled To Appear: Tony Leyenda, Devantes, Journey Burke, ESQ

Game Changer Wrestling: For The Culture
11:59 PM
The Auditorium at Penns Landing Caterers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Darius Lockhart as Special Guest Referee: Billy Dixon vs. Darius Carter
  • Man Like Dereiss vs. Sonny Kiss
  • Pan-Afrikan World Diaspora Wrestling Championship: Suge D © vs. Alex Kane
  • 2 Cold Scorpio vs. The Frontman Jah-C
  • Kings Of The District (Eel O’Neal & Jordan Blade) vs. The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones) vs. Killionaire’s Club (J Boujii & PB Smooth) vs. Thick ‘N’ Juicy (Brooke Valentine & Faye Jackson)
  • Maya World vs. Jada Stone vs. Joseline Navarro vs. Mazzerati vs. Janai Kai vs. Tiara James
  • Team Dolla (AJ Francis, Isaiah Broner, Keita, Mr. Danger, Terry Yaki) vs. Team Myron (Calvin Tankman, Darian Bengston, Devon Monroe, Myron Reed, Ruckus)

Saturday, April 6

Game Changer Wrestling: Effy’s Big Gay Brunch 9
11:00 AM
The Auditorium at Penns Landing Caterers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • GCW Ultraviolent Championship: Rina Yamashita © vs. Billy Dixon
  • Dark Sheik vs. Sonny Kiss
  • Sawyer Wreck vs. Max The Impaler
  • BUSSY (Effy & Allie Katch) vs. Dirty Breeze (Breeze & Dirty Dango)
  • Team Parrow (Adriel Noctis, Angelo Carter, Juni Underwood, Keita, Parrow) vs. Team Pollo (Alex Maze, Don’t Die Miles, Karam, Ron Bass Jr., Ziggy Haim) (w/ Pollo del Mar)
  • Edith Surreal & Jamie Lynn Senegal vs. The Runway (Calvin Couture & Tyler Klein)
  • Monomoth vs. Aaron Rourke vs. Rico Gonzalez vs. Devon Monroe
  • Karam vs. Max The Impaler

SuplexMania – The Block Party
11:00 AM
Suplex Vintage Wrestling
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

  • Marcus Mathers vs. Nick Wayne
  • Jada Stone vs. Zayda Steel
  • Matt Quay vs. Desean Pratt
  • Eran Ashe vs. Mr. Grim
  • Jimmy Lloyd vs. Joey Janela
  • Jay Lucas vs. Shaun Smith vs. Terry Yaki
  • Griffin McCoy vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Post Game (Mike Walker & Vinny Talotta) vs. The REP (Nate Wallace & Dave McCall)

The Anthology: ThrashElvania
12:00 PM
H20 Wrestling Center
Williamstown, New Jersey

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Shazza McKenzie vs. Delmi Exo
  • Brandon Kirk & Kasey Catal vs. Laynie Luck & GPA
  • #1 Contender Shot at the IWTV World Tag Team Championship: Dan Champion & Harleen Lopez vs. Irving West & Ash Bennett vs. The Outfielders (Weber Hatfield & Shea McCoy) vs. Good Hand (Kevin Ryan & Suge D)
  • Shun Skywalker vs. Kota Minoura
  • Rhio vs. Hyan
  • ACTION Wrestling Championship: Alex Kane © vs. Brian Johnson
  • Adam Priest (w/ Matt Griffin) vs. Darius Carter
  • Matt Brock Scramble: Man Like Dereiss vs. J Boujii vs. Gabby Ortiz vs. Alec Price vs. Robb Radke vs. Lucas DiSangro
  • Wrestler’s Lab Championship & Fight Club Pro Chocolate City Championship: Eel O’Neal © vs. Andino ©
  • Viva Van & Ava Everett (w/ LSG) vs. Kaia McKenna & Ram Kaichow

Kaiju Big Battel: High Noon
12:00 PM
Monster Factory
Paulsboro, New Jersey

Get Tickets
Watch Live

WWE: NXT Stand & Deliver
12:00 PM
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • NXT Championship: Ilja Dragunov © vs. Tony D’Angelo
  • NXT Tag Team Championship: Baron Corbin & Bron Breakker © vs. TBD & TBD
  • Trick Williams vs. Carmelo Hayes
  • NXT Women’s Championship: Lyra Valkyria © vs. Roxanne Perez
  • NXT North American Championship: Oba Femi © vs. Dijak vs. Josh Briggs

Circle 6: Barroom Blitz Wildest Tailgate on Earth
12:00 PM
FDR Skatepark
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Scheduled To Appear: Lindsay Snow, AJ Gray, Casanova Valentine, Tara Zep, Kristian Robinson, Atticus Cogar, Otis Cogar

Game Changer Wrestling vs. Tokyo Joshi Pro Wrestling
2:30 PM
The Auditorium at Penns Landing Caterers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Rina Yamashita, Masha Slamovich, Maki Itoh vs. Miyu Yamashita, Shoko Nakajima, Yuki Aino
  • Billie Starkz & Janai Kai vs. Rika Tatsumi & Miu Watanabe
  • Shazza McKenzie vs. Arisu Endo
  • Steph De Lander vs. Hyper Misao
  • Dark Sheik vs. Yuki Kamifuku
  • Session Moth Martina vs. Raku
  • Allie Katch vs. Mizuki
  • Suzume & Pom Harajuku vs. Nao Kakuta & SAKI

Expect The Unexpected: Unlock The Unexpected – ETU vs. Dragon Gate
4:00 PM
H2O Wrestling Center
Williamstown, New Jersey

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • ETU Key To The East Championship: Marcus Mathers © vs. Dragon Kid
  • Danny Demanto vs. Ultimo Dragon
  • IWTV Independent Wrestling Tag Team Championship: Miracle Generation (Dustin Waller & Kylon King) © vs. Gold Class (Ben-K & Kota Minoura)
  • Alec Price vs. Shun Skywalker
  • Mike Santana vs. YAMATO
  • 4-Corner Survival: Ho Ho Lun vs. Brayden Toon vs. La Estrella vs. Yoya
  • Key Contenders Match: Brandon Kirk vs. Kzy

Abject Horror
10:00 PM
Foto Club
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

  • Joel Bateman vs. Mickie Knuckles
  • Dr . Redacted vs. JJ Allin
  • Felix Koz vs. Beastman

WWE: WrestleMania 40 – Night 1
6:30 PM
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • The Rock & Roman Reigns vs. Cody Rhodes & Seth Freakin’ Rollins
  • WWE Women’s Championship: IYO SKY © vs. Bayley
  • Women’s World Championship: Rhea Ripley © vs. Becky Lynch
  • World Heavyweight Championship: Seth Freakin’ Rollins © vs. Drew McIntyre
  • WWE Intercontinental Championship: Gunther © vs. Sami Zayn
  • LA Knight vs. AJ Styles
  • Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso
  • Six-Pack Ladder Match, Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship: The Judgment Day (Finn Balor & Damian Priest) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Mix & R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingson & Xavier Woods) vs. TBD vs. TBD

Game Changer Wrestling: JJSB Clusterf*ck Forever
11:59 PM
The Auditorium at Penns Landing Caterers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • 88-Man Clusterfuck Match: Buck Brezner vs. Dink vs.TBD
  • Punjabi Prison, GCW Tag Team Championship: Violence is Forever (Kevin Ku & Dominic Garrini) vs. Jacob Fatu & Zilla Fatu vs. Bollywood Boyz (Harv Sihra & Gurv Sihra) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)

Sunday, April 7

Worldwide Wrestling Dojo: Thunderstorm
12:30 PM
Worldwide Dojo
Bristol, Pennsylvania

  • Jason Stynes, Fabio, Martin Steers vs. Pancakes, Danjerhawk, Razerhawk
  • JP Blaine vs. JB
  • Ashley Buchanan & Abby Jane vs. Katey Harvey & Harleen Lopez
  • Al Dinero vs. Andy Steel
  • Sal Mistretta, Cheeseburger, David Moses, Thomas Chakif vs. Ryan Mooney, Dylan Mesh, Johnlee Kirk, TBD

Combat Zone Wrestling: Live! at the Murphy Rec Center
1:00 PM
Murphy Rec Center
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Judge Joe Dred vs. Mickie Knuckles
  • Aerial Assault: Kris Bishop vs. Brando Lee vs. Richard Adonis vs. Shaun Smith vs. Jada Stone
  • CZW World Tag Team Championship: Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) © vs. Post Game (Mike Walker & Vinny Talotta)
  • Amboss (Robert Dreiskker & Laurance Roman) vs. Vendetta (Troy Parker & Eran Ashe)
  • Lince Dorado vs. DeSean Pratt
  • CZW World Heavyweight Championship: Rich Swann © vs. Paul London

Scheduled To Appear: Griffin McCoy

Spark Joshi: Trailblaze 2024
2:00 PM
Monster Factory
Paulsboro, New Jersey

Get Tickets

  • Mayu Iwatani & TBD vs. Konami & TBD
  • Aja Kong & Tam Nakano vs. Mina Shirakawa & Janai Kai
  • Spark Joshi Pacific Championship: Ram Kaichow © vs. X
  • Kyoko Inoue vs. AZM vs. Dani Mo
  • Spark Joshi Atlantic Championship: SAKI © vs. Vert Vixen
  • Starlight Kid vs. X
  • Masha Slamovich & Rina Yamashita vs. Hyan & Brittany Blake

Scheduled To Appear: Sumie Sakai, Billie Starkz

SPO Wrestling: End Gam3
2:30 PM
Mitchell Fire Company
Burlington, New Jersey

Get Tickets

  • Steel Cage, SPO Women’s Championship: Rebecca J. Scott vs. Christina Marie
  • Silver Scramble Cell, SPO Tag Team Championship: The Nu Backseatz (JP Grayson & Tommy Grayson) © vs. Carnage Crew (DeVito & Loc) vs. Golden Era (Brett Waters & David Goldy) vs. The Silk City Kings (Kenny Bengal & Bulldog Ray Pittman) vs. The REP (Nate Wallace & Dave McCall) vs. Critical X Revolution (TJ Epixx & Chael Connors)
  • SPO Heavyweight Championship: Homicide © vs. 2 Cold Scorpio

Scheduled To Appear: Bobby Fish, Ric F’n Blade, Nate Carter, Buffa Aayoo, Jared Silberkleit, Skillz Da Great, Josh McChessney, Johnny Kashmere, Lucky 13, Dn Maff, Ziggy Danger, Brandon Downey, Wrecking Ball Legursky, Corazon, Channing Decker, Jordan Oliver, Dewey Donovan, Joe Clean, Pat Dynamite, Sonny Kiss

Ruthless Pro Wrestling: MIASMA
5:00 PM
H2O Wrestling Center
Williamstown, New Jersey

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Tokyo Towers & Light Tube Bundles Deathmatch: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Yusaku Ito
  • Danny Havoc Viking Tribute: Shlak vs. Clint Margera
  • Razor Boards & Panes of Glass: Joel Bateman vs. Danny Darko
  • Typhoon of Light Tubes: Judge Joe Dred vs. Matt Tremont
  • Kamikaze Championship: Remington Rhor © vs. Vic Craig
  • RPW Heavyweight Championship: Atticus Cogar © vs. TBD
  • Red Light District Deathmatch: Schwartzy & Randi West vs. Lowlife Louie & Dr. Redacted
  • RPW Rustbelt Championship: Tommy Vendetta © vs. Otis Cogar vs. Lou Nixon vs. Hoodfoot
  • RPW Tag Team Championship: Midwest Scum (Dread King Logan & Zach Thomas) © vs. 44OH (Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing)

WWE: WrestleMania 40 – Night 2
6:30 PM
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

  • Undisputed WWE Universal Championship: Roman Reigns © vs. Cody Rhodes
  • World Heavyweight Championship: Seth Freakin’ Rollins © vs. Drew McIntyre
  • WWE United States Championship: Logan Paul © vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens

Monday, April 8

WWE: Monday Night Raw
8:00 PM
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Ticket Packages

WrestleMania Weekend 2024 Miscellaneous Events/Podcasts/Live Shows

Tuesday, April 2

Book Signing: Becky Lynch: The Man: Not Your Average Average Girl
6:00 PM
Barnes & Noble Philadelphia
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Becky Lynch

Wednesday, April 3

Notsam Wrestling Podcast
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Sam Roberts

Hunkamania
10:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Nic Nemeth, Ryan Nemeth

Thursday, April 4

WWE World at WrestleMania
12:00 PM
Pennsylvania Convention Center
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

RexFest: Geeking Out With The Metal Geek CANCELLED
1:30 PM
The Arts Ballroom
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

Scheduled To Appear: The Metal Geek

RexFest: Meet & Greet CANCELLED
3:00 PM
The Arts Ballroom
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Busted Open Master Class
5:00 PM
Xfinity Live!
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Scheduled to Appear: Dave Legreca, Tommy Dreamer, Mark Henry, Bully Ray

Yolanda The Designer Presents “Art of a CREATIV MISFIT” The Fashion Show
5:00 PM
Moore College of Art & Design
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Faye Jackson, Tasha Steelz, Keira Hogan, Effy

Dr. Fisher’s Medical Weight Loss & Aesthetic Centers PRESENTS MEANIE MANIA
7:00 PM
McCusker’s Tavern (2601 S. 17th Street)
South Philadelphia

Scheduled To Appear: The Blue Meanie

Cheap Heat LIVE from Philly !!!
7:00 PM
FringeArts
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

STARDOM Cast: Philly Mania
7:00 PM
Jaxx Steaks Taproom
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

The Undisputed Podcast with Bobby Fish
7:00 PM
Victory Brewing Company
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Bobby Fish

RexFest: Around The Ropes Podcast CANCELLED
7:00 PM
The Arts Ballroom
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets
Watch Live

Scheduled To Appear: The Metal Geek

Wrestling Nightclub PHILADELPHIA (21+)
8:00 PM
Concourse Dance Bar
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Meet and Greet with Bully Ray fka Bubba Ray Dudley
8:00 PM
Wicked Wolf
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Bully Ray

Nigel McGuinness’ Magical Night: A WrestleMania Weekend Special Event
8:00 PM
Black Squirrel Club
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Nigel McGuinness

The Undertaker’s 1deadMAN Show
8:00 PM
The Fillmore
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: The Undertaker

Walemania
8:00 PM
Franklin Music Hall
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Wale, Shelton Benjamin, Samantha Irvin, Ricochet, Connie Diiamond, DJ Money, Cory Townes, DJ Tommy Carlucci, Gigi Rosa, Van Lathan, Omos

Jeff Hardy In Concert
After the WrestleCon Supershow
2300 Arena
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Jeff Hardy

WrestleCon: Q/A with Sting (Drinks and Hors D’Ouevres)
11:00 PM
Sheraton Philadelphia Downtown
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Sting

Friday, April 5

WWE World at WrestleMania
10:00 AM
Pennsylvania Convention Center
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Muay Thai Class with Bobby Fish
10:00 AM
Heavy Hitters Thai Boxing
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Scheduled To Appear: Bobby Fish

WrestleCon – Friday
10:00 AM
Sheraton Philadelphia Downtown
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Perry Saturn, Jacques Rougeau, Raymond Rougeau, Kevin Nash, Wardlow, Nailz, Honky Tonk Man, Sonny Onoo, Rob Van Dam, Dean Malenko, Justin Credible, Teal Piper, Deimos, Raven, Sabu, Sandman, Trish Stratus, Lita, Max Caster, Anthony Bowens, Bill Alfonso, Terri Runnels, Tod Gordon, May Valentine, McKenzie Mitchell, Ashley Sebera, Miro, Tom Brandi, Ernest Miller, Dave Sturchio, Josh Shernoff, Skinner, The Berzerker, Nic Nemeth, Jeff Hardy, Matt Hardy, Mikey Whipwreck, Sting, Matt Riddle, The Great Alofa, Kurt Angle, Shane Douglas, Billy Gunn, Francine, Konnan, Ted DiBiase, Doink, Dink, Ahmed Johnson, Skye Blue, Matt Cardona, Brian Myers, Bob Orton, Steph De Lander, Mance Warner, Arn Anderson, Jake Roberts, Lex Luger, Jerry Lawler, Summer Rae, J-Rod, Ron Simmons, Tony Atalas, Tasha Steelz, Demolition Ax, Demolition Smash, Tommy Rich, Lince Dorado, Mike Chioda, Jessie ODB Kresa, Izzy Moreno, Swoggle, Rikishi, Mariah May, Maria Kanellis, Savio Vega, Jose Estrada, Miguel Perez Jr., Huracan Castillo Jr., Blue Meanie, Mil Muertes, Colt Cabana, The Warlord, Barbarian, Victoria Crawford, Viva Van, Candice Michelle, Brooke Adams, Sgt. Slaughter, Tito Santana, Anna Jay, Danhausen, Boogeyman, The Godfather, Lisa Maron Varon, Henry Godwinn, Nina Samuels, Andrew Anderson, Jason Knight, Ultimo Dragon, Elijah, Tony Schiavone, Dustin Rhodes, Al Snow, Marty Jannetty, Chris Van Vliet, Muhammaed Hassan, So Cal Val, Gia Michel, 1 Called Manders, Missa Kate, Sawyer Wreck, Jason The Terrible, Chavo Guerrero, Hector Guerrero, Reby Hardy, Gothic Baby, Bryan Keith, Thunder Rosa, Bryce Remsburg, Jim Duggan, Jonathan Gresham, Jordynne Grace, Xia Brookside, Cassie Lee,  Jessie McKay, Josh Alexander, Jasmin St. Claire, Lindsay Snow, JJ Escobar, Veronica Caine, Necro Butcher, Ricky Morton, Robert Gibson, The Bunny, Willow Nightingale, Velvet Sky, Angelina Love, Barbie Blank, Rosemary, Katie Forbes, La Rosa Negra, Nathalya Perez, Dawn Marie, Scott Steiner, Fred Ottman, Bushwacker Luke, Paul Walter Hauser, CJ Perry, Mandy Sacs, Real 1, Abdullah The Butcher, Kerry Morton, Jim Molineaux, Teddy Long

DDPYoga with Bobby Fish
11:30 AM
Heavy Hitters Thai Boxing
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Scheduled To Appear: Bobby Fish

WrestleCon: Extreme Luncheon Buffet
2:30 PM
Sheraton Philadelphia Downtown
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

WrestleCon: The Extreme Life of Matt Hardy Podcast
4:00 PM
Sheraton Philadelphia Downtown
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Matt Hardy, Josh Alba

Battleground Championship Wrestling: Block Party Meet & Greet
4:00 PM
2300 Arena
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Scheduled To Appear: Bully Ray, D-Von Dudley, Atsushi Onita, Missy Hyatt, Tajiri, 2 Cold Scorpio, Masha Slamovich, Jake Roberts, Matt Riddle, PCO, Dani Mo, Doink, Dink, Henry O. Godwinn, Miranda Gordy, Super Crazy, Kevin Sullivan, Tony DeVito, HC Loc, Angel, Pitbull Gary Wolf, Gina Marie, Missa Kate, Masato Tanaka, Kylie Alexa, Kenzie Page, Shazza McKenzie, Little Guido, Tommy Rich, Samu, Lance Anoa’i, Leon Ruffin, Minoru Suzuki, Brandi Lauren, Hugh Douglas, Nina Samuels, Jason Knight, Wrecking Ball Legursky, Crowbar, Facade, Hollyhood Haley J, La Estrella, Rob Van Dam, Tatanka, Nikii Duke, Shelly Benson, Andrew Anderson, Ken Patera, Teal Piper, Deimos, Marty Jannetty, Black Dahlia

DDPYoga with Bobby Fish
6:00 PM
Independence Hall
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Scheduled To Appear: Bobby Fish

The Major Wrestling Figure Podcast – Live 19 in Philly!
7:00 PM
Dave & Buster’s Philadelphia
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Matt Cardona, Brian Myers, Smart Mark Sterling

Suplexmania presents Friday Night LaughDown!
8:00 PM
Suplex Vintage Wrestling
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Michael Beavers, Andrew Baus, Dell Gold, Chris Nee, Brooke Tomlinson, Noah Houlihan, Laura Crane, John Amendolia

Ready 2 Rumble: A Wrestling Themed Dance Party & Hangout
9:00 PM
Top Tomato Bar
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: DJ Jawn Cena

4th Rope: Heels Have Eyes
10:00 PM
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Westside Gunn

PartyMania at Silk City
10:00 PM
Silk City
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

WWE Hall of Fame Ceremony
10:00 PM
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Inductees:

  • Paul Heyman
  • Bull Nakano
  • The U.S. Express (Mike Rotunda & Barry Windham)
  • Thunderbolt Patterson
  • Muhammad Ali

Big Ass Extreme Comedy Bash
11:30 PM
Flaunt Fitness East
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Ray Gootz, Josh Alba

Saturday, April 6

WrestleCon: Mania Moments Breakfast Buffet
8:00 AM
Sheraton Philadelphia Downtown
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

WWE WrestleMania XL Superstar Brunch – Session 1
8:30 AM
City Winery Philadelphia
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

WWE World at WrestleMania
10:00 AM
Pennsylvania Convention Center
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Muay Thai Class with Bobby Fish
10:00 AM
Heavy Hitters Thai Boxing
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Scheduled To Appear: Bobby Fish

WrestleCon – Saturday
10:00 AM
Sheraton Philadelphia Downtown
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Perry Saturn, Jacques Rougeau, Raymond Rougeau, Kevin Nash, Wardlow, Nailz, Honky Tonk Man, Sonny Onoo, Rob Van Dam, Dean Malenko, Justin Credible, Teal Piper, Deimos, Raven, Sabu, Sandman, Trish Stratus, Lita, Max Caster, Anthony Bowens, Bill Alfonso, Terri Runnels, Tod Gordon, May Valentine, McKenzie Mitchell, Ashley Sebera, Miro, Tom Brandi, Ernest Miller, Dave Sturchio, Josh Shernoff, Skinner, Nic Nemeth, Jeff Hardy, Matt Hardy, Mikey Whipwreck, Matt Riddle, The Great Alofa, Shane Douglas, Billy Gunn, Francine, Ted DiBiase, Doink, Dink, Sid Vicious, Ahmed Johnson, Skye Blue, Matt Cardona, Brian Myers, Steph De Lander, Mance Warner, Arn Anderson, Jake Roberts, Lex Luger, Jerry Lawler, Summer Rae, J-Rod, Ron Simmons, Killer Kelly, Masha Slamovich, Demolition Ax, Demolition Smash, Tommy Rich, Lince Dorado, Mike Chioda, Jessie ODB Kresa, Izzy Moreno, Swoggle, Rikishi, Mariah May, Maria Kanellis, Savio Vega, Jose Estrada, Miguel Perez Jr., Huracan Castillo Jr., Blue Meanie, Mil Muertes, Colt Cabana, The Warlord, Barbarian, Victoria Crawford, Viva Van, Vert Vixen, Candice Michelle, Brooke Adams, Sgt. Slaughter, Tito Santana, Anna Jay, Boogeyman, The Godfather, Lisa Maron Varon, Henry Godwinn, Nina Samuels, Andrew Anderson, Jason Knight, Steve Blackman, Ultimo Dragon, Ric Flair, Tony Schiavone, Al Snow, Marty Jannetty, Chris Van Vliet, Muhammaed Hassan, So Cal Val, Gia Michel, 1 Called Manders, Missa Kate, Sawyer Wreck, Jason The Terrible, Ronda Rousey, Chavo Guerrero, Hector Guerrero, Reby Hardy, Gothic Baby, Bryan Keith, Ricky Starks, Fuego del Sol, Queen Aminata, Jim Duggan, Jonathan Gresham, Jordynne Grace, Xia Brookside, Cassie Lee, Jessie McKay, Jasmin St. Claire, Lindsay Snow, Lou Nixon, Veronica Caine, Necro Butcher, Shane Mercer, Ricky Morton, Robert Gibson, Atsushi Onita, Tajiri, The Bunny, Velvet Sky, Angelina Love, Barbie Blank, Katie Forbes, La Rosa Negra, Nathalya Perez, Dawn Marie, Scott Steiner, Fred Ottman, Bushwacker Luke, Paul Walter Hauser, CJ Perry, Mandy Sacs, Real 1, Abdullah The Butcher, Kerry Morton, Teddy Long, Samu, Tatanka, Pitbull Gary Wolfe

WWE WrestleMania XL Superstar Brunch – Session 2
10:30 AM
City Winery Philadelphia
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

SuplexMania – The Block Party
11:00 AM
Suplex Vintage Wrestling
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

DDPYoga with Bobby Fish
12:30 PM
Heavy Hitters Thai Boxing
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Scheduled To Appear: Bobby Fish

Jimmy’s Famous Seafood’s The TailGOAT
1:30 PM
Xfinity Live! Philadelphia
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Mandy Sacs, Kurt Angle, Powerhouse Hobbs, Xia Brookside, Ash By Elegance, Taya Valkyrie, Mojo Rawley

Busted Open 15th Anniversary Party
2:00 PM
2300 Arena

Scheduled To Appear: Dave Lagreca, Bully Ray, Tommy Dreamer, Mark Henry

Philly Tailgates: Wrestlemania XL Night One Tailgate
3:30 PM
Xfinity Live! Philadelphia
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Battleground Championship Wrestling: WrestleMania Watch Party
6:00 PM
2300 Arena
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Scheduled To Appear: Facade, Afa Jr., Dani Mo, Doink, Abdullah The Butcher, The Blue Meanie, Dink

WrestleCon: WrestleMania Watch Party Night 1
7:00 PM
Sheraton Philadelphia Downtown
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Sunday, April 7

WrestleCon: Breakfast of Champions Buffett
8:00 AM
Sheraton Philadelphia Downtown
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

WWE World at WrestleMania
10:00 AM
Pennsylvania Convention Center
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

WWE WrestleMania XL Superstar Brunch – Session 3
10:30 AM
City Winery Philadelphia
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

WrestleCon – Sunday
10:00 AM
Sheraton Philadelphia Downtown
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Perry Saturn, Jacques Rougeau, Raymond Rougeau, Kevin Nash, Wardlow, Nailz, Honky Tonk Man, Sonny Onoo, Rob Van Dam, Dean Malenko, Justin Credible, Teal Piper, Deimos, Raven, Sabu, Sandman, Trish Stratus, Lita, Max Caster, Anthony Bowens, Bill Alfonso, Terri Runnels, Tod Gordon, May Valentine, McKenzie Mitchell, Ashley Sebera, Miro, Tom Brandi, Ernest Miller, Dave Sturchio, Josh Shernoff, Skinner, Nic Nemeth, Jeff Hardy, Matt Hardy, Mikey Whipwreck, Matt Riddle, The Great Alofa, Shane Douglas, Billy Gunn, Francine, Ted DiBiase, Doink, Dink, Skye Blue, Matt Cardona, Brian Myers, Steph De Lander, Mance Warner, Arn Anderson, Jake Roberts, Lex Luger, Jerry Lawler, J-Rod, Ron Simmons, Nikii Duke, Shazza McKenzie, Demolition Ax, Demolition Smash, Tommy Rich, Lince Dorado, Mike Chioda, Jessie ODB Kresa, Izzy Moreno, Swoggle, Rikishi, Mariah May, Maria Kanellis, Savio Vega, Jose Estrada, Miguel Perez Jr., Huracan Castillo Jr., Blue Meanie, Mil Muertes, Colt Cabana, The Warlord, Barbarian, Victoria Crawford, Viva Van, Candice Michelle, Brooke Adams, Sgt. Slaughter, Tito Santana, Anna Jay, Boogeyman, The Godfather, Lisa Marion Varon, Henry Godwinn, Angel Metro, Nina Samuels, Andrew Anderson, Jason Knight, Ultimo Dragon, Ric Flair, Tony Schiavone, Al Snow, Marty Jannetty, Chris Van Vliet, Muhammaed Hassan, Gia Michel, 1 Called Manders, Missa Kate, Sawyer Wreck, Jason The Terrible, Chavo Guerrero, Hector Guerrero, Reby Hardy, Gothic Baby, Bryan Keith, Jim Duggan, Janai Kai, Xia Brookside, Santana, Jasmin St. Claire, , Veronica Caine, Tarzan Duran, Ricky Morton, Robert Gibson, Katie Forbes, Jazmin Allure, La Rosa Negra, Nathalya Perez, Scott Steiner, Fred Ottman, Bushwacker Luke, Real 1, Abdullah The Butcher, Bobby Fulton, Kerry Morton, Teddy Long

WWE WrestleMania XL Superstar Brunch – Session 4
10:30 AM
City Winery Philadelphia
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

The Lapsed Fan’s Bozos, Biceps, and Bullshit Brunch

12:00 PM
Punch Line Philly
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Always Sunny At Whatculture “The Gang Goes To Wrestlemania”
12:00 PM
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Simon Miller, Adam Wilbourn, Andy Murray, Phil Chambers, Michael Hamflett, Michael Sidgwick, Adam Nicholas

The Indie Wrestling Hall of Fame
12:00 PM
Sheraton Philadelphia Downtown
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Inductees:

  • Trent Acid (inducted by Johnny Kashmere)
  • The Briscoes
  • Kevin “Whack Packer” Hogan
  • Steve Corino (inducted by Colby Corino)

Jimmy’s Famous Seafood’s The TailGOAT
1:30 PM
Xfinity Live! Philadelphia
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Mandy Sacs, Kurt Angle, Powerhouse Hobbs, Xia Brookside, Ash By Elegance, Taya Valkyrie, Mojo Rawley

Philly Tailgates: Wrestlemania XL Night Two Tailgate
3:30 PM
Xfinity Live! Philadelphia
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Battleground Championship Wrestling: WrestleMania Watch Party
6:00 PM
2300 Arena
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Scheduled To Appear: Facade, Afa Jr., Dani Mo, Doink, Abdullah The Butcher, The Blue Meanie, Dink

WrestleCon: WrestleMania Watch Party Night 2
7:00 PM
Sheraton Philadelphia Downtown
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

WrestleMania Watch Part with Tommy Dreamer
7:00 PM
Wicked Wolf
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Tommy Dreamer

Monday, April 8

WWE World at WrestleMania
10:00 AM
Pennsylvania Convention Center
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Get Tickets

WrestleMania Weekend 2024 Event/Venue Map