Stay up to date on WrestleMania Weekend 2022 with event schedules, match lineups, streaming information & more! If we missed an event, match or have any incorrect information, please email us at [email protected].

VoicesofWrestling.com - WrestleMania

Thursday, March 31

Glory Pro Wrestling “Cemetery Gates”
11:00 AM
The Embarcadero Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Watch Live
Watch Live (The Collective 2022 Bundle)

  • Mat Fitchett & Davey Vega vs. No Remorse Corps (Davey Richards & Rocky Romero)
  • Jake Something vs. Max the Impaler
  • Warhorse vs. Josh Alexander
  • Tootie Lynn vs. Janai Kai
  • Mike Outlaw vs. Bryan Keith
  • Myron Reed vs. Carlos Romo vs. Shane Sabre vs. Danny Jones
  • Technical Difficulties vs. Fly Def vs. Alpha Omega vs. Hustle & Muscle
  • Dan

Scheduled To Appear:  Allie Katch, Dan The Dad


Josh Barnett’s Bloodsport 8
3:00 PM
The Embarcadero Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live
Watch Live (The Collective 2022 Bundle)

  • Jon Moxley vs. Biff Busick
  • Minoru Suzuki vs. Chris Dickinson
  • Josh Barnett vs. JONAH
  • John Hennigan vs. Simon Gotch
  • Alex Coughlin vs. Slade
  • Masha Slamovich vs. Janai Kai
  • Ninja Mack vs. Yoya
  • Royce Isaacs vs. Bad Luck Tito
  • Yuya Uemura vs. Mike Bailey
  • Timothy Thatcher vs. JR Kratos
  • Zeda Zhang vs. Marina Shafir


AAA Invades Wrestlecon
5:00 PM
Fairmont Hotel
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (FITE Fest 2022 Bundle)

  • Psycho Clown vs. Black Taurus
  • AAA Cruiserweight Championship: Laredo Kid © vs. Bandido vs. Flamita
  • No DQ: Pagano, Drago Kid, Jack Cartwheel vs. Sam Adonis, Gringo Loco, Puma King
  • NWA Tag Team Championship: Mecha Wolf & Bestia 666 © vs. Aero Star & Drago
  • Octagon Jr., Aramis, Mr. Iguana vs. Arez, Abismo Negro Jr., Fabi Apache
  • Taya, Niño Hamburguesa, Microman vs. Rey Escorpion, Mini Abismo Negro, La Hiedra

Insane Hardcore Wrestling (IHW) X-Treme Combat
5:00 PM
Ridgelea Theater
Fort Worth, Texas

Get Tickets

  • IHW Championship, Texas Slugfest: Stephen Kirby vs. Gabe Wilder vs. Sam Stackhouse vs. Aaron Mercer vs. Korey O’Neal vs. Tommy Prince
  • Phil Noir vs. Reggie Lincoln
  • Nova Phoenix vs. Morgan Mercy
  • Sam Beale vs. Simon Miller
  • Vinny Pacifico vs. Jaden Newman
  • Laynie Luck vs. Amaris Blair

Iconic Heroes Wrestling Excellence (IHWE) Old School Hustle
7:00 PM
Ridgelea Theater
Fort Worth, Texas

Get Tickets

  • Texas Brass Knuckles Championship: Hoss Holding vs. The Unknown
  • IHWE Queen of the Ring: Layne Luck vs. Amaris Blair
  • Battle of Fort Worth Luiguy Sales Memorial 10-Man Tag Match: Tim Storm, Aaron Mercer, Tommy Prince, Mysterious Q, Chris Carter vs. T. Ray, Sam Stackhouse, Max Heights, Joe Angelo Garcia, Tommy Becker

MLW Intimidation Games
7:00 PM
Gilley’s
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets 

  • MLW World Heavyweight Championship: Alex Hammerstone vs. Jacob Fatu vs. Mads Krugger
  • Davey Richards vs. Richard Holliday (with Alicia Atout)
  • LA Park & LA Park Jr. vs. Gangrel & Pagano
  • nZo’s Open Challenge
  • Women’s Featherweight Bout: Shazza McKenzie vs. Holidead
  • EJ Nduka & Calvin Tankman vs. The Bomaye Fight Club
  • MLW World Middleweight Championship: Myron Reed vs. ???

Scheduled to appear:  Ross & Marshall Von Erich, Cesar Duran, Matt Cross, TJP, 5150, Hijo de LA Park, Gino, Arez, Aramis and more!

ROW & WCPW Texas Showdown: Texas Showdown Day 1
CANCELLED

Control Your Narrative “Awakening”
8:00 PM
Gilley’s
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

  • Titan & EC3 vs. Erik RedBeard & Damo
  • Austin Aries vs. Westin Blake
  • Flip Gordon vs. Dirty Dango
  • Killer Kross vs. Vincent

Joey Janela’s Spring Break 6 Part 1
8:00 PM
The Embarcadero Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (The Collective 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • GCW World Championship: Jon Moxley © vs. AJ Gray
  • Joey Janela vs. X-Pac
  • GCW Ultraviolent Championship: Alex Colon © vs. John Wayne Murdoch
  • GCW Tag Team Championship: H8 Club © vs. Second Gear Crew vs. The Briscoes
  • Blake Christian vs. AR Fox
  • Mickie James vs. Allie Katch


Mark Hitchcock Memorial SuperShow
9:00 PM
Fairmont Hotel
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (FITE Fest 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • Biff Busick vs. Minoru Suzuki
  • Mark & Jay Briscoe vs. Homicide & Low-Ki
  • Bandido vs. Mike Bailey
  • Tomohiro Ishii vs. Timothy Thatcher
  • Mia Yim vs. Athena
  • Ace Austin, Black Taurus, Josh Alexander vs. Michael Oku, Rey Horus, Laredo Kid
  • Team Onita vs. Team PCO

Scheduled To Appear: Atsushi Onita, Robert Gibson, Ricky Morton, John Morrison


Dark Arts Entertainment and Full Blown Pro Wrestling Ghouls Night Out
8:00 PM
Upper 90 Soccer Center
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Mil Muertes, Damian 666, Bestia 666, Mecha Wolf, Funnybone, The Superbeast, ASF, Aeroboy, Kal Jack, Steven Tresario, Harlow O’Hara, Machiko, Christi Jaynes, Chelsea Durden, Epydemius, Epydemius Jr., Edge Stone, Alexander Crowley, Action Jackson, Aereo de Juarez, Silver Tiger

GCW Planet Death
11:59 pm
The Embarcadero Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (The Collective 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • Sadika vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • Reed vs. Hoodfoot
  • Akira vs. Cole Radrick
  • Sawyer Wreck vs. Brandon Kirk
  • Slade vs. Bam Sullivan
  • Hoodfoot vs. Mad Man Pondo
  • Shane Mercer vs. Neil Diamond Cutter


Friday, April 1

JCW vs. LA Fights
11:00 AM
The Embarcadero Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (The Collective 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • B-Boy vs. Grim Reefer
  • Juicy Finau vs. Big Vin
  • Dark Sheik vs. Charles Mason
  • Cole Radrick vs. Kevin Blackwood
  • Billie Starkz vs. Sandra Moone
  • Nick Wayne vs. Marcus Mathers
  • Jack Cartwheel vs. Alec Price


ROW & WCPW Texas Showdown: Texas Showdown Day 2
CANCELLED

Zicky Dice’s Trouble in Paradise 2
1:00 PM
Fairmont Hotel
Dallas, Texas

  • Lince Dorado vs. Black Taurus
  • Effy vs. Mike Bailey
  • Scotty 2 Hotty vs. Rich Swann
  • Masha Slamovich vs. Bear
  • Jonah Turk vs. Deonn Rusman
  • Sensational Sextuplet Scramble: Frontman Jah-C vs. Keita Murray vs. Carlie Bravo vs. Levi Shapiro vs. Darian Bengston vs. Lord Crewe

MLW Azteca Underground
2:00 PM
Gilleys
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

  • Azteca Apocalypto: LA Park vs. Jacob Fatu
  • Mexican Strap Match: Aramis vs. Gino Medina
  • Mini Abismo Negro, Arez, ??? vs. El Dragon, Microman, Aerostar
  • Octagon Jr. vs. Matt Cross
  • Holidead vs. Chik Tormenta
  • Flamita vs. Bandido
  • Hammerstone & Von Erichs vs. Mads Krugger, Richard Holliday, King Muertes
  • nZo vs. KC Navarro
  • National Openweight Championship: Alex Kane © vs. Puma King vs. ACH vs. Myron Reed

Scheduled To Appear: Cesar Duran

For the Culture
3:00 PM
The Embarcadero Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (The Collective 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • AJ Gray vs. Darius Lockhart
  • Hoodfoot vs. Billy Dixon
  • 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Bryan Keith
  • HitMakerZ vs. Shane Taylor Promotions
  • IMPACT Knockouts World Championship: Tasha Steelz © vs. Big Swole
  • Rich Swann vs. JTG
  • Trish Adora vs. MJ Jenkins

Scheduled to appear: Trish Adora


Zelo Pro
3:00 PM
Ridgelea Theater
Fort Worth, Texas

Get Tickets

  • Warhorse vs. Stephen Wolf
  • Simon Gotch vs. Davey Richards
  • Natural Classics vs. Bang Bros
  • Shazza McKenzie vs. Hyan
  • Chelsea Green vs. Rachael Ellering
  • Pretty Proper vs. GPA & Laynie Luck
  • Country Air vs. Big Jon Crowley & Swoggle
  • Fool’s Gold Gauntlet: Alex Gracia vs. Blair Onyx vs. Machiko vs. Missa Kate vs. Viva Van vs. Danika Della Rouge

NJPW LoneStar Shootout
5:00 PM
Fairmont Hotel
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (FITE Fest 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • Chris Dickinson vs. Tomohiro Ishii
  • Jay White vs. Mike Bailey
  • Juice Robinson, David Finlay, Kevin Knight & Daniel Garcia vs. Máscara Dorada, Clark Connors, Karl Fredericks & Yuya Uemura
  • Ren Narito vs. Rocky Romero
  • Killer Kross vs. Minoru Suzuki
  • Alex Coughlin, Fred Rosser, DKC vs. Tom Lawlor, JR Kratos, Royce Isaacs
  • Blake Christian vs. JONAH

 


ZOWA Live “GuavaMania 2: Cover All Bases”
7:00 PM
Cover All Bases
Arlington, Texas

  • ZOWA Live Championship: Hartenbower © vs. Manny Domingo
  • Bucky Collins vs. Gary Jay
  • ZOWA Tag Team Championship: Country Air © vs. Fly Def
  • ZOWA Ladies Championship: Missa Kate © vs. Rayvin Raddix
  • Blair Onyx vs. Devlyn Macabre
  • Mr. Havens vs. Jamie Holley
  • Damon McCullough vs. Dimitri Alexandrov

Texas Style Wrestling “Unfoolish Business” 
7:00 PM
4700 Westgrove
Addison, Texas

Get Tickets

  • NWA Tag Team Championship: La Rebelion © vs. Los Msfts
  • Frank Stone vs. Bam Bam Malone
  • Paola Blaze vs. Mariah May
  • Odinson vs. Ivan Warsaw
  • Dawg Nation vs. OMGS
  • Sodapop Superfly Hendrix vs. Tamilion Vineesh
  • Mystii Marks & Rache Chanel vs. Gasolina
  • Alex Arsenal vs. Damian 666
  • Hoss Holding vs. Ricardo Rodriguez

ROH Supercard of Honor 2022
7:00 PM
Curtis Culwell Center
Garland, Texas

  • ROH World Championship: Bandido © vs. Jonathan Gresham ©
  • ROH World Tag Team Championship: The Briscoes © vs. FTR
  • ROH Pure Championship: Josh Woods © vs. Wheeler Yuta
  • Alex Zayne vs. SW3RVE
  • Jay Lethal vs. Lee Moriarty

Gringo Loco’s The Wrld on LUCHA
7:30 PM
The Embarcadero Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (The Collective 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • Team Gringo (Gringo Loco, Demonic Flamita, Abismo Negro Jr.) vs. Team Laredo (Laredo Kid, Rey Horus, ASF)
  • Lucha Extrema: Pagano vs. Sadika
  • Johnny Caballero vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Psicosis vs. Tony Deppen
  • Lucha Extrema: Psycho Clown vs. Dr. Wagner Jr
  • AR Fox vs. Ninja Mack
  • Golden Dragon vs. Octagon Jr.vs. Drago Kid vs. Aero Boy vs. Chris Carter vs. Shane Mercer

Scheduled to Appear: Drago Kid, Hugo Savinovich (announcer)


DFW All-Pro Wrestling
8:00 PM
Firehouse Gastro
Grand Prairie, TX

WWE SmackDown
8:00 PM
American Airlines Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

No Peace Underground x New Fear City: Murdermania
8:00 PM
Creators Don’t Die
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

  • No Peace Underground Championship: Parrow © vs. Taya Valkyrie
  • Lindsay Snow & Masha Slamovich vs. KiLynn King & Sawyer Wreck
  • MASADA vs. Hoodfoot
  • Anthony Henry vs. Keita Murray
  • Akira vs. Ron Bass Jr.
  • Puf vs. Frank The Clown

Martinez Entertainment Lucha Leyendas
8:30 PM
Upper 90 Soccer Center
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

  • Hijo del Santo & Ultimo Dragon vs. Hijo de Fishman & Shocker
  • Xtreme Tiger & Crazy Boy vs. Drago & Aerostar
  • Michael Elgin & Psycho Clown vs. Black Taurus & Laredo Kid
  • Heavyweight Championship: Mecha Wolf (c) vs. Silver Tiger
  • Jonathan Vega & Diego de la Cruz vs. Aéreo de Juárez & Black Danger

Scheduled To Appear: Hijo del Santo, Ultimo Dragon, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Matematico, Hijo de Fishman, Shocker, Pimpinela Escarlata, Faby Apache, Zeuxys, Crazy Boy, La Hiedra, Aramis, Jonathan Vega, Aerostar, Mr. Iguana, Mecha Wolf, Laredo Kid, Karizma, Psycho Clown, Chik Tormenta, Black Danger, Drago, Black Taurus, Arez, Xtreme Tiger, Aéreo de Juárez.

Impact Wrestling: Multiverse of Matches
9:00 PM
Fairmont Hotel
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (FITE Fest 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • The Good Brothers vs. Briscoe Brothers
  • Eddie Edwards vs. Tomohiro Ishii
  • Chris Sabin vs. Jay White
  • AAA Reina de Reinas Championship or ROH Women’s World Championship: Deonna Purrazzo © vs. TBD
  • Ultimate X Match: Trey Miguel vs. Chris Bey vs. Vincent vs. Rich Swann vs. Willie Mack vs. Jordynne Grace
  • Alex Shelley vs. Mike Bailey
  • Josh Alexander & JONAH  vs. Moose & PCO
  • Chelsea Green & Matt Cardona vs. Mickie James & Nick Aldis


Saturday, April 2

Joey Janela’s Spring Break 6 Part 2
12:00 AM
The Embarcadero Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (The Collective 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • Chris Dickinson vs. Matt Cardona
  • Minoru Suzuki vs. Effy
  • Mike Bailey vs. PCO
  • Biff Busick vs. Tony Deppen
  • The Greatest Clusterf*ck Battle Royal: Maven vs. Jimmy Wang Yang vs. Jazzy Yang vs. Shazza McKenzie vs. Nasty Leroy vs. Kevin Matthews vs. Edith Surreal vs. Lord Adrean of the Walmart Dudes vs. Sean Ross Sapp


IMPACT Provincial Wrestling Federation
12:00 AM
Fairmont Hotel
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Trey Miguel, Moose, Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Havok, Jordynne Grace, Ace Austin, Madison Rayne

NXT Stand & Deliver
11:00 AM
American Airlines Center
Dallas, Texas

  • NXT Championship: Dolph Ziggler © vs. Bron Breakker
  • NXT Women’s Championship: Mandy Rose © vs. Cora Jade vs. Io Shirai vs. Kay Lee Ray
  • NXT Tag Team Championship: Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel © vs. Julius Creed & Brutus Creed vs. Nash Carter & Wes Lee
  • NXT North American Championship, Ladder Match: Carmelo Hayes © vs. Santos Escobar vs. Solo Sikoa vs. Grayson Waller vs. Cameron Grimes/A-Kid/Roderick Strong
  • Tommaso Ciampa vs. Tony D’Angelo
  • LA Knight vs. Gunther

World Class Pro Wrestling & Reality of Wrestling: Sherri Martel Women’s Classic
CANCELLED

Wrestlecon: USA vs. The World
11:00 AM
Fairmont Hotel
Dallas, Texas

Watch Live (FITE Fest 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • Undisputed British Cruiserweight Championship – Michael Oku vs. Rich Swann
  • Warrior Wrestling Lucha Championship – Sam Adonis vs. La Hiedra vs. Mr. Iguana vs. Golden Dragon vs. Fight Panther Jr. 
  • Davey Richards vs. Mike Bailey
  • Rachael Ellering vs. Jessica Troy
  • Workhorsemen vs. Bandido & Rey Horus
  • Calvin Tankman vs. Big Damo
  • Gringo Loco, Flip Gordon & Caleb Konley vs. Arez, Aramis & Aeroboy


Effy’s Big Gay Brunch
11:00 AM
The Embarcadero Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (The Collective 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • Effy vs. Pimpinela Escarlata
  • Dark Sheik vs. Parrow
  • Jai Vidal vs. Carlos Romo
  • Max the Impaler vs. Edith Surreal
  • Petty in Pink vs. Ashton Starr & AC Mack vs. Maine State Posse vs. Devon Monroe & Brooke Valentine
  • Keita Murray vs. Bill Dixon
  • Allie Katch vs. Dango

Scheduled To Appear: Pollo del Mar, Keita Murray, Brooke Valentine, Kidd Bandit, Devon Moore, Dark Sheik, Max the Impaler, Amy Rose, Brooke Valentine.


TexasMania III: River City Wrestling
12:00 PM
St. Jude Hall
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

  • RCW Championship: Gino Medina © vs. Cam Cole vs. Mysterious Q vs. Will Allday
  • Madi Wrenkowski & Katie Forbes (w/ Rob Van Dam) vs. Ki Vibez & Jazzy Yang (w/ Jimmy Wang Yang)
  • Kaun vs. Westin Blake
  • Thom Latimer vs. Sledge
  • Diego Renee vs. Branden Vice
  • The Texas Treats & David Kidd vs. Anthony Andrews, Casey Blackrose & Rob Love
  • The Pillars of Destiny & Christi Jaynes vs. The DFW Kartel & Alejandra Lion

Turning Point Turmoil Roughhouse
2:00 PM
Turning Point Beer
Bedford, Texas

  • Damon McCullough vs. Rodney Mack
  • Marty The Moth & Sledge vs. Phil Noir & Dylan Scott
  • Kal Jack vs. Superbeast
  • Los Crudos vs. Circumsexy
  • Exodus Prime vs. Steven Tresario
  • Robert Baines vs. Funnybone
  • Big Beef vs. Manimal

SOAR Pro Wrestling
2:00 PM
Rail Club Live
Fort Worth, Texas

Get Tickets

  • OIWA International Heavyweight Championship: Dontae Smiley © vs. Josh Woods
  • Bo Bodine vs. Ryzin
  • Evelyn Carter vs. Danni Bee
  • Nate Lawson vs. Toby Farley
  • D’Anthonee Price vs. Nate Collins
  • Dean Fleming vs. Ron Bass Jr.

Scheduled To Appear: Dean Fleming, AJ The Future, Backstage Access, Soul Patrol

Mission Pro Wrestling “Bangerz Only”
3:00 PM
The Embarcadero Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (The Collective 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • Thunder Rosa vs. Shazza McKenzie
  • Holidead vs. LuFisto
  • Janai Kai vs. Tasha Steelz
  • Bougie Reality (Madi Wrenkowski & Rache Chanel) vs. Kilynn King & Jennacide
  • Masha Slamovich vs. Lindsay Snow
  • La Rosa Negra vs. Jody Threat
  • The Hex (Marti Belle & Sienna) & Laynie Luck vs. Renegade Twins & Jazmin Allure
  • J.P. Harlow vs. Allie Katch

Scheduled To Appear: Jennacide, Veda Scott (Commentary), Sienna, Marti Belle, Lindsay Snow, Trish Adora, Tasha Steelz


TexasMania III: Gulf Coast Wrestling Alliance
3:00 PM
St. Jude Hall
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

  • Gino Medina vs. Matt Cardona
  • Bandido vs. ASF
  • NWA Tag Team Championship: La Rebelion © vs. Moonshine Mantell & Ryan Davidson
  • GCWA Women’s Championship: Raychell Rose © vs. Chelsea Green
  • Rising Start Championship: Chris Charter © vs. Chandler Hopkins

Rampage Wrestling
4:00 PM
Tulips FTW
Fort Worth, Texas

TexasMania III: Hybrid “HybridMania 2”
6:00 PM
St. Jude Hall
Arlington, Texas

  • Jimmy Wang Yang, Jazz Yang, Ms. Michel vs. Branden Vice, Madi Wrenkowski, Ki Vibez
  • Wrestling with Wregret YouTube Championship: Steve Migs © (w/ Mr. Ohh-La-La) vs. Levi Shapiro (w/ Brian Zane)
  • Matt Vandagriff vs. Diego Renay vs. Johnny Rockett vs. Jet Black
  • Thom Latimer & Casey Blackrose vs. David Kidd & Don Juan
  • Chris Marval vs. Joe Alonzo
  • Vic Endurance & Robert Baines vs. Zakai Living & Devin Carter
  • Sledge, Jess E. James, Manny Lemons vs. Kaun, Moonshine Mantell, JP Harlow

Unsanctioned Pro “Mulligan”
7 PM
The Embarcadero Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (The Collective 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • Billie Starkz vs. Kristian Robinson
  • Robert Martyr vs. Charlie Tiger
  • Big Vin vs. Casanova Valentine
  • Ohio State Championship – Tre Lamar vs. TBD
  • Bryan Keith vs. Lexus Montez vs. Kevin Blackwood
  • Sam Stackhouse vs. Hoodfoot vs. Jake Something vs. Ace Perry vs. Everett Cross vs. The Whisper
  • “Fuck Jeffrey John” Memorial Gauntlet

Scheduled to appear: Cole Radrick, Akira, Hoodfoot, Big Vin, Billie Starkz, Lord Crewe, Aaron Williams, Yoya


This is Manly
7:30 PM
Tulips FTW
Fort Worth, Texas

Scheduled To Appear: Bucky Collins, Lobo Okami. Damon McCullough, Brother Greatness, Erik Grason, Hartenbower, Ricky Morton, Theodore J Liftington, Studstache, Manimal, Luigi Primo, Mr. Havens, Jamie Holley, Gringo Loco, Simon Gotch, Country Air

WWE WrestleMania 38 – Night 1
8:00 PM
AT&T Stadium
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

  • WWE SmackDown Women’s Championship: Charlotte Flair © vs. Ronda Rousey
  • WWE Raw Women’s Championship: Becky Lynch © vs. Bianca Belair
  • Rey Mysterio & Dominik Mysterio vs. The Miz & Logan Paul
  • Drew McIntyre vs. Happy Corbin
  • WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship: The Usos © vs. Shinsuke Nakamura & Rick Boogs
  • Edge vs. AJ Styles

Lucha Maniaks
8:00 PM
Upper 90 Soccer Center
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

  • Black Taurus vs. ACH
  • Decimus, Juventud Aerea, Gringo Loco vs. Lince Dorado, ASF, Aramis
  • Myron Reed vs. Aero Boy vs. Tristen Thai vs. Black Destiny
  • Cuervo vs. Tony Deppen
  • NWA Tag Team Championship: Mecha Wolf 450 & Bestia 666 © vs. Epyidemius & Epydemius Jr.
  • IWC Legacy Cruiserweight Championship: Rey Leon © vs. Mr Leo
  • Jonathan Lopez, Aragon, Brillante RB, Dyl Dempsey vs. Arez, Chik Tormenta, Mini Abismo Negro, Black Danger

Metroplex vs. The World
8:30 PM
510 Harwood Road
Bedford, Texas

TexasMania III: Inspire Pro
9:00 PM
St. Jude Hall
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

  • Davey Richards vs. Great Scott
  • Bryan Keith vs. Gary Jay
  • Aero Boy vs. Prince Adam
  • Exodus Prime vs. Mysterious Q vs. Pistolero vs. Will Allday
  • Steve O Reno vs. Jon Bedlam
  • Born Haters vs. The Great Ones & Luigi Primo
  • Ryan Davidson vs. T-Ray Watford
  • Killa Kate & Jordan Blade vs. Raychell Rose & Tootie Lynn

TexasMania III: New Texas Pro: Cowboys From Hell
11:59 PM
St. Jude Hall
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

  • New Texas Pro Wrestling Championship: Bryan Keith © vs. Josh Alexander
  • New Texas Pro Wrestling Women’s Championship: Raychell Rose © vs. Mariah May
  • Violence is Forever (Kevin Ku & Dom Garrini) vs. Fly Def (Zack Mason & Warren Johnson)
  • ASF vs. Chris Bey
  • Lufisto vs. Hyan
  • Lonestar Championship: Max Heights © vs. Terrale Tempo
  • No Holds Barred: Aaron Mercer vs. Sky de Lacrimosa vs. Akira vs. Hoodfoot
  • Alec Price vs. Will Allday vs. T-Ray
  • Mysterious Q vs. Mystery Opponent

World Class Pro Wrestling & Reality of Wrestling: Sherri Martel Women’s Classic
CANCELLED

Sunday, April 3

Black Label Pro “Norm”
12:00 AM
The Embarcadero Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live (The Collective 2022 Bundle)
Watch Live

  • Faces of Fear vs. Work Horsemen
  • BLP Heavyweight Championship: Jake Something © vs. PCO
  • Effy vs. Charlie Haas
  • Blake Christian vs. Black Taurus
  • Tom Lawlor & Violence is Forever (Dom Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. Matt Makowski, Kevin Blackwood & Davey Richards
  • Texas Deathmatch: Levi Everett vs. Big Beef
  • Shazza McKenzie vs. Billie Starkz
  • Anthony Greene vs. Alex Zayne
  • Warhorse vs. Big Damo


TexasMania III: DFW All-Pro Women’s Wrestling
9:00 AM
St. Jude Hall
Arlington, Texas

 

  • DFW All-Pro Women’s Championship: Holidead © vs. Janai Kai vs. Tootie Lynn
  • 2econd Wrestling Championship: Billie Starkz © vs. Rache Chanel
  • Danni Bee vs. Zoey Skye
  • Alejandra The Lion vs. LuFisto
  • Jessica James vs. Danika Della Rouge
  • Killa Kate vs. Viva Van

TexasMania III: Texas All-Star Wrestling
12:00 PM
St. Jude Hall
Arlington, Texas

  • TASW Cruiserweight Championship: Nathan Bradley © vs. Estrella Galactica

TexasMania III: Global Wrestling Federation
3:00 PM
St. Jude Hall
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

  • GWF Unified World Heavyweight Wrestling Championship: Lou Gotti © vs. JTG

TexasMania III: Laredo Wrestling Alliance
6:00 PM
St. Jude Hall
Arlington, Texas

WWE WrestleMania 38 – Night 2
8:00 PM
AT&T Stadium
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

  • WWE Championship & Universal Championship: Brock Lesnar © vs. Roman Reigns ©
  • WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship: Queen Zelina & Carmella © vs. Sasha Banks & Naomi vs. Rhea Ripley & Liv Morgan
  • Johnny Knoxville vs. Sami Zayn
  • WWE Raw Tag Team Championship: RK-Bro © vs. The Street Profits vs. Alpha Academy
  • Pat McAfee vs. Austin Theory
  • Edge vs. AJ Styles

World Class Pro Wrestling & Reality of Wrestling: Texas Legends
CANCELLED

TexasMania III: New Texas Pro: Texas ‘Til I Die
9:00 PM
St. Jude Hall
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

  • Davey Richards vs. Mysterious Q
  • New Texas Pro Women’s Championship: Raychell Rose © vs. Willow Nightingale
  • Hyan vs. Billie Starkz
  • Cole Radrick vs. Aaron Mercer
  • Heather Monroe vs. Shazza McKenzie

TexasMania III: VIP Wrestling
11:00 PM
St. Jude Hall
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

  • Minoru Suzuki vs. Barrett Brown
  • Shane Taylor vs. Low Ki
  • Ninja Mack vs. Matt Cross
  • VIP Tag Team Championship: Fly Def © vs. Injustice
  • Josh Woods vs. Bryan Keith
  • KC Navarro vs. Chandler Hopkins
  • ASF, Izzy James, Helio Guerra vs. Gringo Loco, B-Boy, Mystery Partner

WrestleMania Weekend 2022 Streaming Bundles

GCW The Collective 2022 Bundle

On March 31st, April 1st and April 2nd GCW is live on FITE with The Collective 2022 straight from Fair Park in Dallas, Texas with 12 pro wrestling events. By buying GCW: The Collective 2022 bundle you save $37 and take three days full of pro wrestling.


 

FITE Fest 2022 Bundle

It is three days full of pro wrestling events and interviews. On March 31st, April 1st and April 2nd FITE Fest is live straight from Fairmont Dallas, Texas.


WrestleMania Weekend 2022 Miscellaneous Events/Podcasts/Live Shows

GCW Wrld Fair
The Creative Arts Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

  •  17,000+ Sq Ft of Vendors, Exhibits, Stage Shows, Podcasts & more!

WrestleCon
Fairmont Dallas
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

WWE Superstore Axxess
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Thursday, March 31

Fight Capital NFT’s PreMint Mixer
6:00 PM
The Statler
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Heel & The Mark Presents: DZ Does Dallas
6:00 PM
The Creative Arts Building, Fair Park
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Dolph Ziggler, Ryan Nemeth, Dan Black

WWE WrestleMania Panel: Xavier Woods & Kofi Kingston
7:00 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Ron Killings Live In Concert @ Haltom Theater
8:00 PM
The Haltom Theater
Haltom City, Texas

Get Tickets

WWE WrestleMania Panel: Trish Stratus & Lita
9:00 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

The Major Wrestling Figure Podcast “Live XII”
10:00 PM
Scout
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets
Watch Live

Scheduled To Appear: Matt Cardona, Brian Meyers, Chelsea Green, Swoggle, Smart Mark Sterling


Friday, April 1

WWE WrestleMania Panel: Rey Mysterio & Dominik Mysterio
1:00 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

WWE WrestleMania Panel: The Street Profits & Bianca Belair
3:00 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

WWE WrestleMania Panel: RK-Bro
5:00 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

SuperShow Live!
7:00 PM
Gilleys
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Watch Live

Scheduled To Appear: Jeff Hardy, Eric Bischoff, Jeff Jarrett, Conrad Thompson


WWE Hall of Fame
10:00 PM
American Airlines Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: The Undertaker

Kevin Nash Presents: Shenanigans VIP Party Dallas
10:00 PM
Gilley’s
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Kevin Nash, Al Snow, Scotty Too Hotty, SoCal Val, X-Pac, Renee Michelle, Eric Bischoff, Jeff Jarrett, Conrad Thompson, Adam Scherr, EC3

Rebuilding Buff Live!
10:30 PM
Hyena’s Dallas
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Buff Bagwell

WWE WrestleMania Panel: Paul Heyman
11:30 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Saturday, April 2

WWE WrestleMania Panel: The Bella Twins
11:00 AM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Mania Club WWE WrestleMania 38 Tailgate Party
11:30 AM
AT&T Stadium
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

WWE WrestleMania Panel: Bobby Lashley & MVP
1:00 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

WWE WrestleMania Panel: Shawn Michaels, Bron Breakker, Carmelo Hayes, Cora Jade & MSK
11:30 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Sunday, April 3

Texas Legends Convention
9:00 AM
Southern Junction Texas
Irving, Texas

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Bruce Prichard, Booker T, Stevie Ray, JBL, Queen Sharmell, Demolition, Chavo Guerrero Jr., Virgil, Tim Storm, Iceman King Parsons, Eric Embry, Al Perez, Gary Young, Brian Adias, Black Bart, Steve Cox, Action Jackson, Alex Porteau, Rod Price, Chico Cabella, Len Denton, Scott Casey, James Beard, Chae, Spice

WWE WrestleMania Panel: Jerry Lawler & Jimmy Hart
11:00 AM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Mania Club WWE WrestleMania 38 Tailgate Party
11:30 AM
AT&T Stadium
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

WWE WrestleMania Panel: Seth Freakin’ Rollins & Becky Lynch
1:00 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Ric Flair’s Official VIP Mania Party
3:00 PM
Boiling Tails Co.
Arlington, Texas

Get Tickets

Scheduled To Appear: Ric Flair, Diamond Dallas Page, Kevin Nash, Jake “The Snake” Roberts

WWE WrestleMania Panel: Surprise Guest
11:30 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

Monday, April 4

WWE WrestleMania Panel: Booker T & Queen Sharmell
11:00 AM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

WWE WrestleMania Panel: The Usos & Rikishi
1:00 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

WWE WrestleMania Panel: Charlotte Flair, Sasha Banks & Naomi
3:00 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

WWE WrestleMania Panel: APA
5:00 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

WWE WrestleMania Panel: The Undertaker
11:30 PM
Kay Bailey Hutchinson Convention Center
Dallas, Texas

Get Tickets

WrestleMania Weekend 2022 Event/Venue Map