The end is near for the longest G1 Climax in history, and for those in the A Block, it’s all over tonight, the first of three super-shows in Tokyo’s famous Sumo Hall.

Unfortunately, unlike some recent years, this year’s final Block nights aren’t filled with the same amount of intrigue or wonder on match results leading to the main event. Often there are a few guys still in play on the final day, and their match placement tips off how they’ll be eliminated, eventually leading to the main event. This year, however, outside of an insane long shot (details of which can be found in the beginning of the main event review), there were only two men in play: Bullet Club leader and former IWGP Heavyweight Champion A.J. Styles and now-legendary New Japan Pro Wrestling figure Hiroshi Tanahashi. Last year (Styles’ first G1 Climax) saw the former TNA and ROH superstar tie atop the B Block with Kazuchika Okada. In many ways, last year’s G1 was a coming out party for Styles, who had a rough beginning to his New Japan tenure. Luckily, by delivering great performance after great performance and honing his character craft, Styles came into this G1 as a no-doubt, top of the card player for New Japan. Can he take his success all the way to the G1 Climax finals?

Tanahashi has a storied history in the annual summer tournament, with an all-time great run of 14 straight appearances. Though Tanahashi only has one G1 Climax victory under his belt (2007), the 38-year-old has four G1 Climax finals appearances — tonight he’s looking for his fifth.

One of the major stories when the 25th G1 Climax schedule was announced was the ambitious goal to run three consecutive shows in Sumo Hall. While reports showed solid attendance for the last two nights, today’s prospects seemed grim. Our very own Damon McDonald (resident NJPW on AXS TV reviewer) was thankfully in Japan for these shows and he was able to give us a live report that confirmed many of the reports — tickets were very much available for tonight’s show:

https://twitter.com/McDonaldMichael/status/632094022790606848

https://twitter.com/McDonaldMichael/status/632111290010329088

https://twitter.com/McDonaldMichael/status/632144430410018816

After the event, we received a number from New Japan (remember, this accounts for total number of tickets sold, not necessarily amount in the building):

If that reported number is correct, that would be a lowest announced attendance for a New Japan show in Sumo Hall since 2011’s Destruction. Certainly not what New Japan was looking for with this ambitious series of shows. Regardless, we have a big lineup ready for tonight as some imports re-emerge for these three shows, the A Block finishes up and we find out one-half of the G1 Climax finals. Let’s do it.

New Japan Pro Wrestling
G1 Climax 25 – Night 17
August 14, 2015
Ryogoku Kokugikan – Tokyo, Japan
Watch: NJPWWorld.com

Satoshi Kojima, Tomoaki Honma & Mascara Dorada vs. Karl Anderson, Yujiro Takahashi & Tama Tonga

This was your run-of-the-mill Bullet Club six-man with a lot of your usual tropes (beatdowns, interference, etc.) The standouts of the match were Mascara Dorada and Tama Tonga. Dorada, as usual, wowed the crowd with his high flying, and Tonga controlled much of the match, picking up the win on Dorada after a Waist Lock DDT. Honma had a few highlights here and there, but outside of hitting a Kokeshi or two, he was largely irrelevant.

Tonga is a huge story from the undercards of this G1, as he not only looked great throughout but added a different dimension to his character and picked up a ton of pinfalls along the way. Stateside, whomever gets the pin is largely irrelevant but it means a lot in Japan, especially New Japan. **1/4

Michael Elgin & Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly vs. Young Bucks & Cody Hall

Gaijins aplenty in this match as reDRagon and The Young Bucks make their return to New Japan alongside incumbent gaijins #BigMike and Cody Hall.

This started super quickly with everyone getting their stuff in, which, based on the guys in the match, is what you’d expect.

#BigMike, as he has throughout this tournament, stole the show, hitting a nice-looking tope con hilo to take the Bucks & Hall out. The crowd broke into loud “ELGIN ELGIN ELGIN” chants. Could you even wrap your head around that two months ago? I thought Elgin would do well this G1 but nothing to this level.

Eventually, things slowed down as Hall controlled the ring and worked his big man offense. The closing stretch saw everyone getting in the ring at points to hit some moves, but again, the story was Elgin. He started off hitting a flying shoulder tackle to take out both Bucks. A few minutes later he hit a huge double clothesline which the Bucks sold perfectly. Finally, Elgin grabbed Hall for a powerbomb, followed it with an Elgin Bomb and picked up the victory. Super quick paced and fun multi-man tag, I enjoyed this a lot. ***¼

Yuji Nagata & Manabu Nakanishi & KUSHIDA vs. Hirooki Goto & Ricochet & Captain New Japan

Ricochet and KUSHIDA had a cool stare-down prior to all men entering. It was different than your standard pro wrestling stare-down in that they were jaw jacking but it was all respect. Ricochet wants KUSHIDA’s belt, but he’s not going to be a jackass because of it. KUSHIDA winked and pointed at him, and they concluded with a fist bump. They’ll do battle for KUSHIDA’s Junior Heavyweight Title at the G1 Climax final (and I expect it to be spectacular).

At one point in this match we saw Captain New Japan and Nakanishi trading offense. Look, I respect what both men have done for New Japan over the years but in 2015, this really should never happen.

Business picked up as Ricochet tagged in and went nuts on KUSHIDA, the highlight of which was Ricochet hitting an unbelievable twisting tope to KUSHIDA on the outside. Normally, a twisting tope isn’t anything spectacular from Ricochet, it’s standard. This one was on a different level, as he took off a few steps from the middle of the ring and still managed to cleared the ropes.

https://twitter.com/SenorLARIATO/status/632134857968230400

The finish saw KUSHIDA take Ricochet out with a tope, Nakanishi lock Goto in the Torture Rack and Nagata pick up the win after Captain New Japan tapped to the eye-roll armbar. This wasn’t great by any means but anytime you can get Ricochet and Manabu Nakanishi in the same ring together it’s something special. **

Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii & Kazushi Sakuraba & Yoshi-Hashi vs. Kazuchika Okada & Gedo & Michael Bennett & Matt Taven

CHAOS explodes! I know, from a booking standpoint, why we had to have an all-CHAOS tag match — Okada and Nakamura are battling tomorrow for a spot in the G1 Climax Finals and who the hell else are those guys going to team up against? I wasn’t sure if the announcers ever explained a kayfabe reason though. Oh well.

This match was nothing special; even the Okada/Nakamura hype didn’t seem to have a ton of juice. The Kingdom is back everyone, time to rejoice. Yay?

Gedo attempted a Gedo Clutch on Sakuraba but ever the smart fighter Sakuraba reversed it and locked Gedo in the Kimura for the win. **

G1 Climax 25

Doc Gallows (2) vs. Katsuyori Shibata (8)

Easily my favorite Doc Gallows New Japan match ever. This was the type of engagement, power, and tenacity we’ve been dying to see from this guy for months. Shibata held his own but Gallows seemed to take a majority of the match, including a sick-looking chokeslam onto the apron. Gallows picked up the surprising win after hitting a series of kicks and Gallows Pole.

I’m not quite sure I understand the reasoning behind Shibata losing, as he could use the momentum coming out of the G1, but such is life.

Shibata finishes the G1 Climax with a disappointing 8 points. Participants of this year’s VOW G1 Climax 25 Pick’Em had Shibata pegged for an average of 10.7 so after such a hot start, seeing him plummet down to 8 definitely hurts. I often joke on how fans of this site, and pick’em participants, always have him doing way better than he will, but this year was pretty ridiculous. I thought the average of 10 or so, somewhat in play in the last day or two, would’ve been a solid place for him. Instead, after a hot start, he cooled off immensely (losing to the likes of Gallows, Yano and Tenzan) and leaves the G1 with no momentum and no clear direction for the future.

If there was any doubt that they don’t see much in this guy or aren’t going to pull the trigger until he’s fully committed to New Japan, well, here’s your evidence. If you are still holding out hope that they are going to push this guy to the moon, it may be time to give it up.

On the bright side, he had a series of great matches and can obviously go, but the booking never seems to do him much favors. I’m at a loss on why he couldn’t get a win here. ***¼

Toru Yano (6) vs. Bad Luck Fale (10)

This was terrible but the ending was a lot of fun.

Fale had worked over Yano for much of the match, and when they went to the outside, he got a little too cocky, attempting to Bad Luck Fall Yano into the crowd. Yano got out of it and shoved Fale away. Tama Tonga (who was down at ringside) ran over to interfere but Yano smartly threw him into Fale, then low-blowed both guys. This dropped both men, as Yano rolled back into the ring at the 18 count, eventually picking up the victory via countdown.

Again, the match was terrible, but Yano being Yano, to get his last win of the G1 Climax, was great. 

Yano ends the tournament with 8 points including wins over Kota Ibushi, Katsuyori Shibata, Hiroyoshi Tenzan and of course now Bad Luck Fale. I don’t mind some Yano comedy thrown in the tournament; it was a lot of fun this year and it always has it’s charm. With that said, having him beat both Ibushi and Shibata seems really unproductive, especially with guys like Doc Gallows in the same block.

Fale finishes up with 10 points, including some huge wins against stablemate Gallows, Ibushi, Tenzan, Togi Makabe and the biggest of all, a huge upset over Hiroshi Tanahashi. Fale wasn’t quite as bad as some people (myself included) thought he’d be. 

Hiroyoshi Tenzan (4) vs. Tetsuya Naito (10)

While the result has me irked a bit (Tenzan defeated Naito with the Anaconda Vise), the story being told through this match definitely worked for me and gives the result some much needed context.

In a vacuum, Naito should not have lost to Tenzan. He needs momentum on the way out of G1 and this wasn’t an ideal result for that. With that being said, the story of the match was Naito fucking around and giving no worry to Tenzan. There were times where he seemed to eye-roll at the very fact that he still had to face Tenzan, even though his fate in the tournament had already been sealed.

Naito danced around the entire time, lunged at Red Shoes (playing off his issues with referees throughout the tournament) and had a way and a look about him that worked within the confines of this match. Tenzan, none too pleased to be taken lightly, got the win, which infuriated Naito, who spit at him after the match.

No, Naito should not be losing to Tenzan on the final night of the G1 (especially when he already didn’t have a chance at reaching the Finals). But, this worked. Wrestling is weird sometimes. ***

https://twitter.com/SenorLARIATO/status/632156498639089664

Naito ends the tournament at an impressive, yet somehow still disappointing, 10 points. Most notable were losses to Shibata, Makabe, Tenzan and Gallows. The Gallows loss, in retrospect, seems very silly but to tell the story of this match, he needed to be knocked out already. Again, without context, it’s bad but it worked here. I would’ve liked to see Naito be a real player until the final day, but at the very least he has character direction on the way out of G1.

Tenzan has a record 19 appearances in the G1 Climax, but 2015 may be his last. His body just doesn’t have it anymore and though he gives full effort each and every night, there’s not much to give. This certainly didn’t feel like a send off match for Tenzan, so maybe he’s in the plans for next year. While I respect what Tenzan has meant to New Japan and the G1 Climax, it may be time to give up his spot in the annual tournament.

Kota Ibushi (6) vs. Togi Makabe (8)

This match was just there. It wasn’t offensive by any means but certainly not up to the standards that I think both men are capable of producing. The big spot came as Makabe attempted the spider German Suplex. Kota flipped out of it, leaving Makabe dangling in the Tree of Woe. Kota followed up with a Yakuza kick to what appeared to be Makabe’s genitals (he was really targeted the taped up thigh). With Makabe grounded, Kota hit a series of kicks and a Phoenix Splash for the win. Again, not bad, but certainly not something to go out of your way to see. **¾

https://twitter.com/SenorLARIATO/status/632159897862471680

7% of our G1 Climax Pick’Em participants saw Kota Ibushi winning THE WHOLE G1. THE WHOLE THING. That seems insane today as he finishes the 25th G1 Climax with only 8 points (tied with the likes of Yano & Makabe). A more realistically achievable 23% saw Kota at the very least winning his Block. To call his meager 8 points a disappointment to a lot of fans would be an understatement. There’s some slow build involved here, but considering where Kota was after January 4, and where he is now, there’s been a fair amount of regression in his position.

Makabe finishes tied with Ibushi at 8 points and, yeah, he’s Togi Makabe. I don’t even know what to say about his tournament, he was mostly along for the ride, and save for a few solid matches here and there, I was disappointed by his overall performance.

Hiroshi Tanahashi (12) vs. AJ Styles (12)

The only scenario where the winner of this match wouldn’t go onto the G1 Climax finals involved not only Naito winning his match against Tenzan (a moot point now) but also Tanahashi and Styles getting a No Contest. That’s right, not a draw, but a literal NO CONTEST where Red Shoes decides this thing has gotten so out of control that he can’t award any of these two rapscallions a point.

Of course, that’s not happening. This match was for all the marbles — the winner will reach the G1 Climax Finals to take on the winner of Kazuchika Okada and Shinsuke Nakamura (tomorrow’s main event).

This match was incredible. It wasn’t my favorite match of this tournament, but it was right up there. The pace at the beginning of the match was extremely slow, and at the time felt boring, but as the match continued to progress, you see why these two worked methodically to start. An added bonus, of course, everything they did at the beginning played into the final stretch, as Styles and Tanahashi spent a good portion of the early match working on each other’s lower half. Each would pop up for a few moments and hit a flurry but then be taken down rather quickly and worked over. Again, in the moment you were wondering when the match was going to kick into another gear, but they rewarded your patience.

The final few minutes were absolutely insane, starting with Styles locking Tanahashi in a Calf Killer in the middle of the ring. The crowd sensed that this could be the finish and EXPLODED once Tanahashi finally got to the ropes. Eventually, Tanahashi turned the tide and added insult to injury, hitting a Styles Clash on AJ! He followed up with an attempted High Fly Flow that saw Styles get his knees up at the last moment.

Styles then jumped into action and hit a D-Lo Brown-esque Frog Splash and a Bloody Sunday. It looked like he was in firm control, but Tanahashi slowed down the pace by yet again working over Styles’ leg. Tanahashi hit a pair of Dragon Screws to the injured leg, went to the top for a High Fly Flow, and added one more for good measure, to win the match and the A Block. The crowd went absolutely insane during this closing stretch, which even had the young lions jumping up and down and screaming. Great, great match. ****¾

https://twitter.com/DeathToAllMarks/status/632165460004470784

https://twitter.com/SenorLARIATO/status/632168005384970240

https://twitter.com/SenorLARIATO/status/632168654591946752

Final Thoughts: If you’re feeling the G1 Climax burnout (I don’t blame you), just watch the main event. It was a spectacular, all-time great G1 Climax match.

G1 Climax 25 Official Standings

Block A Block B
Hiroshi Tanahashi 14 Kazuchika Okada 14
AJ Styles 12 Shinsuke Nakamura 12
Tetsuya Naito 10 Karl Anderson 12
Bad Luck Fale 10 Hirooki Goto 12
Katsuyori Shibata 8 Tomohiro Ishii 8
Togi Makabe 8 Michael Elgin 8
Kota Ibushi 8 Yujiro Takahashi 4
Toru Yano 8 Satoshi Kojima 4
Doc Gallows 6 Yuji Nagata 4
Hiroyoshi Tenzan 6 TOMOAKI HONMA!!!! 2

Voices of Wrestling G1 Climax Pick’Em Standings

(Remember to support our sponsor IVPVideos.com and use our exclusive coupon code VOICE)

NameTotalBonusNight 1Night 2Night 3Night 4Night 5Night 6Night 7Night 8Night 9Night 10Night 11Night 12Night 13Night 14Night 15Night 16Night 17Night 18
August Baker7712454454242522444442
Dylan Waco7715435243244444532522
Josh Walther7715335533343424452324
Allen Vick Jr7615444404344514441443
Bastian Sauer7615544433224534442431
Bonski McBonski765435333435555553424
Rob Rodriguez7615434522443535340235
David Dunn7515334432435424323443
Graeme Touchdown7510444442244444353424
Joshua Robinson7515243354344534311542
Ed Burns7413334343145525542431
Alex K.7310444523334435432424
Dan Atwood7310454444144434532512
Ewen MacDonald7313345223324444351524
Siva Punisamy7313344444324444342322
Aaron Bentley7215443323223433442335
Ben Pitchford7210534334134534442433
Chris Maffei725434352344535452434
J. Michael7215334412135455232334
Jake Barry7215344322244425432414
James Starkey7210245443234445432432
Kenny Ortiz726544354234534444422
Marcus Origer7210235441243524445424
Matt Audet7210445434335422443422
Matt Love725434353354543443334
Morten Hansen7213343324234253434433
Skylar Hinnant7211443334253544342431
Barry Meijer7115544441134514432412
Evan Speciner7110444524145333442414
Len Liu7115324233253435424322
Matt Wheal7113345433134534432322
Oliver Court7110543243342434443333
Olivier Tremblay7115345433214422353431
Scott Barker7115533343124434432422
SenorLARIATO7113345433234444332223
Adam Watkinson7013443333244534133422
Cameron Krusemark708443432244544343414
Capu Random7010334323234534344244
Christopher Duarte708335242343544143444
Doug Nunnally708444432325544433422
Kevin George705544442444444252405
Paco Silva Martínez705445554434424232433
Rob Reid705353433354535451423
Robert Palmer7010445423224544253322
Seth Chodosh7010434523132444454431
Taylor Mitchell706434432244534552424
Alejandro Giménez Gómez695345344243444433424
Andrew Chupurdy6910445432224534433313
Bryn Edwards Gunn6913533322343445332421
D Chong6910434332134433542434
Jody Plante6913235312124545433513
John Carroll6910343443422524352414
Mark Shaw695534443325433443433
Matt Trebby695454344244434342424
Paul Volsch698353334322524543244
Richard Jaeger697445353214445242424
Rob McCarron6910543312235544351432
Samuel DiMascio697425524344333442514
Santiago Tomasi6910544523133333442433
Tony Albicocco698544434223544351422
Brian Jackson686344344244344341353
Chad Campbell688433343143545442323
Chris Smith687245252324544333433
Goncalo Monteiro6810143412344545432333
James Baldwin685344424423454442532
John Mulligan688455334244444141332
Joseph Remy685445334334434243433
Keenan Carnegie6810524524414124343523
Mario Morrison688545442234525331332
Nnaemeka Odunze687345353244535322323
Paul Leazar6810444522254335332421
Rich Kraetsch6810433432334424342424
Robert Dougherty688435133334335343433
Ryan Smith685234543235554342423
Ryan Wilson6813134434323354223324
Sean Sedor6810334424224445243323
Tomek Cherek6810434433124424442532
Alexander Panos675444423244435342415
Benson Sam673245542343444443414
Brady Livingston675544343334534242333
Chris Bacon676333344353425432424
Jake Daniel675445353334515452312
Joe Gagne675435314344343443424
Kelly Harrass677344432245534352412
Michael Quealy678544443134534432321
Mike Spears678444333134434432523
Ru Gunn675444424134535352414
Scott675444533233534452422
TJ Hawke6710545523533213222442
Tye Liddell675533433333534342425
Wyatt Eddy675445424444533332422
Ajay Sameer668534322134534432532
Aled M665443432324435442334
Andy Clark668343432134534541540
Azri Firman665324254243535354223
Brandon Howard6610443423234534431313
Brian Ubben665544453144544313412
Daniel Mason665434453215354333243
Dave Taylor665345323144535154423
Dylan Harris668445222343544331423
Ed Mills6610343332244433423432
Edgar Morales665144343344544433431
G Brett Williams663435443155534432431
Gregory Davis668455233234453232233
Heather Christianson665443343245434432423
Izzac Mackenroth667444333234324244325
Jason Bullock665444353224445252431
Jeff Tillery665435543234425542204
Martijn Winkel6610344323115443244333
Matt Kennedy665445314434334443323
Matt Rolder665443333334335343424
Niall Hallinan667442443225444144323
Paul Cooke665445333324544341423
Sean Flynn667244423333542451442
Sean N663445354133433553422
Vic666444334334435432430
Antonio Garza657443433143435433313
Benjamin Good6510344113254444332422
Brian Brennan6510543222234424142434
Chris Burnett655444443134233423534
Christopher Griger658434243124324532434
CRVX655345332233444443522
Darren Lyne657545434124434322413
Dominick Gonzalez655544323234535323522
Erin Hotovy655434432324423432544
Filip Pejic655443332344533443305
Frederick Cholowski655544432243534352502
Jake Glowacki655534542125344332325
Jeremy Sexton657344424044434342423
Joe Estrada6510342432144534432412
Kevin Hare655343433234544443502
Lucas McFadden658455223523443233322
MacLean Craig657245333334524333413
Mitch Cowan658544423144434322413
Monty Rimorin655344334345313242444
Riley Hansen655535352233434432522
scott glover6510544453134335232112
Sean Spencer655444324145525351512
Travis McNeill655443413244344352424
Adam Joyce645345433234435332422
Brandon Gordon645335311234554343343
David Mora645434333234444433422
Dee H645153234344444332424
dillon burgess647433333134535432413
Eddy Collazo6410333314225244143424
Greg P645444342244434241523
Jason Lee6413335323233432443031
Kevin Lyon645344332424544452402
Luuk van Egeraat645344354324453214521
Mark Edward Dowling645324343414234443524
Martin Foster647143543343423442332
Michael Zavala646443312423545343323
Michelle Burkey6415333424114422322225
Parker Holland645344433034335544403
Robert Pannell645244343334534442421
Sherman Lee645233423243435433344
Tanner Teat645444333234333333434
Victor Zoest645444332234534442224
Warren Taylor648533432125524243422
Alessandro Tucci635544433224443350323
Andrew Carpenter6310441422242444342412
Andrew Perkins636244332242533332444
Ayaash M637445242233533232522
Ben Gordon635243433245524443411
Bill Knust633434433333434443422
Darren Lynch638342424334324231353
David Penton635433233425543441323
Ferdinand Meyer635534154224434252233
Gabriel Perez637345433424534321411
Guilherme Jaeger635444323422234442425
James Hagan635234233243434344334
Jamie Mohan635343343314333442533
Jeff Chase635434234244435432322
João Vitor Silveira Passos633444444333333441513
lawrence obrien633042442255435445322
Lou Pickney635344323234433453512
Mark Aasal635343332133355343343
Mark Berlowitz635434543135233442413
Matt Brown635444333233535422413
Matt McEwen635444532233534431413
Matthew Bray633343334344525432314
Mogel635543333235543332412
ntaf635343552334334242314
Phil Williams633433432254434423442
Samuel Cooke637343343344424222522
William Housell Jr.637334442253434241341
William Young635344524245424232323
Zach Smith633544344134344244214
Aaron Lomas6211432313243435342311
Benoit Brunette623544442423343332225
Brady Vincent623234443324534534402
Chris Adams625254224344523333422
Dave Christian625544532334442241412
David Neild623334343244534242522
Edward Miguez625334432144535322423
Garrett Kidney628433233253324332432
Hugh Little625244433324434342413
Jacob K Randlett623235423243534452314
Jamie ODoherty623535543234424053412
Jason Woito625444444342422341314
Jesse Carey625444442342234442412
Jordan Greenhalgh625444342234534342312
Kevin Gombau625444342234534342312
Kevin S627444323034434533321
Lee Thomas625334434243432343242
Mark Smith625433542233424442413
Michael Levy625325544223324242343
Peter Weinstein625433432335424442412
Rob Barry627435453123323242423
Ryan Tulleth625345443134334233332
SASira623434332344434432513
Thomas Green625243233254424352432
Andrew Bates615444332423435232323
Andy Doran615235512234444442412
Antonio Edwards613343333134544232524
Charles Humphreys615244333224544232423
EddieAlCapone615545332223324252333
Evan Grady-Troia613544323135534352312
joe mills613543432135534433213
Lucas Zamarín615353333223535242224
manny kang615234443244525223313
Mary Robinson615224452224345233522
Matthew Nielson610533444334435442411
Mike Fuller613334422134333453533
Phil OConnor616233423443433433331
Sean Garmer615344322134444433413
Thomas Jayroe615435422143224424433
Alfred Arriola605545333343423332212
Brian Stafford605234432234243441415
Bryan Rose605334443232434433222
Chris Boothroyd607244322122434442415
Christian Renoe6010423223234434322421
Collin Miller603434332344534352311
David Woodley603245333234425442322
Derek Drago605434433223244422432
Francis Lane605342432334444432303
Jason Ryan603444324233424342423
Jesse B603344333254434332313
Joel Zewski607443322135434422412
Jonathan Parsons605332422334434432432
Jordan Benterman605224424134434253413
Keith Campbell605443232234434234413
Keith Harris605245322234435340333
Kenneth Butler603244423244523442422
Kevin Held605445422234424231432
Matthew Brown605243323134434443224
Michael McDonald605233342224332552424
Mike Bate605433323333445232422
Rodrigo Garcia605233532324334252423
The Mosayat605444323234433332413
Will True605544432124435252221
Abrasive Obelisk593435423044423341424
Alan Counihan593433343125344253313
Brandon Simms593534232423434434411
Dan Mullooly595544412123424353403
Dan Tiller597254142251522233324
Darrell Chess595434434213234242423
Drew Wardlaw595343413224334333522
Kelly Corcoran593244344334434332402
Kent Sinkler595445413444312243132
Markus Herter595354442333414232232
Martin Bentley593434432134424332433
Rancho King592335422244435243412
Richard Benson597535441223421232432
Rogers Hudson595243323124533442414
Tenese Sarwieh595444442222325432412
Tim Evans590444333234434441441
Travis Kriens595443312234534441412
Aaron Richards585242443333543152122
Angela Stephens585445432233434232401
Brendan Creecy585434232234444322403
Brennan Bajdek585334322324424342422
cal hodges587233323213435241433
Chris Steffensen585334323234435332402
Joseph Roche580444413342433253432
Karl Grant585334422224434352402
Neil McNerlan585244434143423323421
Peter Gardner580534342434323242433
Alexander Kaiser575235413134345332312
Dakota Schmidt573435513243334331223
Danny Kuchler573345442134434321313
David Neil Rapp575134422024433443423
Jon Burr575441304224522352333
Joseph Atwood575444331334242441411
Alex Giardini565345303123444223512
Andrew Moll567234332223524231512
Andrew Rich563133524124525342412
Bill Thompson563244543222313332424
Brian Sanders565344324222523333420
George T565234414204453342312
Greg Johnson563444112445433333122
Jack Beckmann565433453023324242313
Jake Polustine563324123234434333423
Jamie Sessions560544342214332352423
Jeremy Weimer565544424122444123302
Julian Perez565243323132335352421
Michael A. DeSota565533332135413152313
Mitch Parcells560343352243445332411
Mitch Thomas568434322134322333312
The Jonathon Hunt Experience560335222334434252441
Ben Crooty555433313224215432413
Johnny Marlow550423424224412345225
mark pierson II555422302234433432324
Mike A. Roonie555243233124232522523
Richard Fann555445402123443232124
Sarah kenneally553332432234233234423
Sebastian Zamf555245314224441332321
Stefan Kuschnig555334314233134341224
Superdeformed555225432142324333313
T.C. Carroll550443443233234352411
Aidan Daly543445443223233332220
John Boyle543343233204332252532
Matt Pecolatto545434321304333331522
Peter Richards543334343033444430321
Allan Blackstock533242423224432342214
Jared Welch532244444123414432221
Lucha Max533344423024343132413
Thumbster535235212232532341422
Tim Kelly530334413124525332422
Tommy Livingstone533043423134434233412
UrbinoPL533323322433335334031
Wayne Maw535342424032233342241
Alex Silva520433222243235442520
Brandon525233431232323242323
Case Lowe523433221223533253501
Christian Laputka520434424221434333321
George Andrew525334322131433522213
Niel Jacoby524244343103434132322
Jack Smith510345344114325132411
Kuba Fineczko515235432113234233302
Andrew J. DeYoe502133525125223412331
No One Nation504234441124222113523
Trent Williams505243502014333441321
Adrian Gaskin493343322124433331113
David R. Curington490334322133324252313
Kristin Barry462323321043422333141
Kyle Henke445422321214241022232
Tingle420043313212433132232